Roland RPB-200

Price History
• Piano bench
• Padded seat
• Material: Vinyl, Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roland RPB-200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ROLAND Rpb-200Bk Piano Bench with Cushioned Vinyl Seat, Satin Black 65 X 37.2 X 24 Cm
Solid wood construction Cushioned vinyl seat top Adjustable-height Satin black finish Premium Roland product
prodImage
£98.92
Shipping: Free
ROLAND,1 Rpb-200Pe Piano Bench with Cushioned Vinyl Seat, Polished Ebony
Solid wood construction Cushioned vinyl seat top Adjustable-height Polished ebony finish; also available in satin black finish (RPB-200BK) and rosewood (RPB-200RW) Premium Roland product
prodImage
£98.96
Shipping: Free
Roland Piano Stool RPB200 Black Polyester Adjustable with Vinyl Seat
Roland Piano Stool RPB200 Black Polyester Adjustable with Vinyl Seat, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pianos, Keyboards & Organs > Parts & Accessories > Stools & Benches
prodImage
£126.44
Shipping: Free
Roland Adjustable Piano Stool with Vinyl Seat Rosewood RPB200
Roland Adjustable Piano Stool with Vinyl Seat Rosewood RPB200, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pianos, Keyboards & Organs > Parts & Accessories > Stools & Benches
prodImage
£126.44
Shipping: Free
Roland Piano Stool RPB200 Black Satin Adjustable with Vinyl Seat RPB200BK
Roland Piano Stool RPB200 Black Satin Adjustable with Vinyl Seat, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pianos, Keyboards & Organs > Parts & Accessories > Stools & Benches
prodImage
£126.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Padded seat
Material
Vinyl, Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Roland RPB-200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roland

Roland KSCFP10
£182.72
Roland KSCFP10Compare 1 Prices
Roland DP-10
£51.18
Roland DP-10Compare 8 Prices
Roland GA-FC
£104.00
Roland GA-FCCompare 2 Prices
Roland KT-10
£209.34
Roland KT-10Compare 1 Prices
Roland RIC-B5
£13.55
Roland RIC-B5Compare 2 Prices
Roland RPB-220
£139.71
Roland RPB-220Compare 5 Prices
Roland RT-30K
£114.71
Roland RT-30KCompare 3 Prices
Roland KS-11Z
£175.00
Roland KS-11ZCompare 4 Prices
Roland KC-L
£24.79
Roland KC-LCompare 1 Prices
Roland KC-S
£56.54
Roland KC-SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss EV-30
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules KS400B
£107.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha FC35
£122.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Korg ST-B1
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity KSX 2 RD Set
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roland RPB-400
£120.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland RPB-300
£121.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roland RPB-200
Manns Music
prodImage
£98.92
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£98.96
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£126.44
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£126.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel