Rode SC21

Manufacturer: Rode
from £25.30to £34.622 offersManufacturer: Rode
• USB-C to Lightning cable with a length of 30 cm
• Compatible with Wireless GO II, VideoMic NTG, VideoMic GO II
• 3.5 mm jack usable as headphone output
• Well-shielded cable for stable connection
• Compatible with iOS devices with Lightning connector
• Weight: 0.06 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rode SC21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RØDE SC21 USB-C to Lightning Cable (0cm, Black B09WCW7S9Y
Available in a range of colours, including black, orange, red, purple, pink, green and blue High-quality Lightning Accessory Cable (USB-C to Lightning) Note: This cable will not charge or sync your iOS device. MFi-certified Note: This cable will not charge or sync iOS device
prodImage
£25.30
Shipping: Free
Rode SC21 Lightning To USB-C Cable (30cm) RODESC21
Rode SC21 Lightning To USB-C Cable (30cm), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£34.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C to Lightning cable with a length of 30 cm
Compatible with Wireless GO II, VideoMic NTG, VideoMic GO II
3.5 mm jack usable as headphone output
Well-shielded cable for stable connection
Compatible with iOS devices with Lightning connector
Weight: 0.06 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Rode SC21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rode

Rode PSA1+
£85.99
Rode PSA1+Compare 24 Prices
Rode SM4-R
£54.00
Rode SM4-RCompare 1 Prices
Rode PSA1
£91.68
Rode PSA1Compare 7 Prices
Rode WS2
£15.00
Rode WS2Compare 1 Prices
Rode SM2
£54.00
Rode SM2Compare 2 Prices
Rode PSM1
£52.64
Rode PSM1Compare 1 Prices
Rode Tripod
£30.00
Rode TripodCompare 1 Prices
Rode SC11
£22.86
Rode SC11Compare 1 Prices
Rode NT45-Cardioid
£85.00
Rode NT45-CardioidCompare 1 Prices
Rode MiCon-11
£14.00
Rode MiCon-11Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shure EAYLF1-10
£25.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neutrik NAC3MM
£24.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Palmer MCT DMX
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss TU-05
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
König & Meyer 12247 T-Model LED FlexLight
£20.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£25.30
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£34.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel