Rode DS1

Manufacturer: Rode
Rode DS1
from £30.99to £36.003 offersManufacturer: Rode
• Interview clip
• Compatible with: all microphones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rode DS1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rode DS1 Telescopic Tabletop Desk Mic Stand RODEDS1
Rode DS1 Telescopic Tabletop Desk Mic Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Rode RØDE DS1 Desktop Microphone Stand 328.64 millimeters,
RØDE DS1 Desktop Microphone Stand 328.64 millimeters,, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£32.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rode DS1 Telescopic Table Mic stand : Stands RODE-DS1
Rode DS1 Telescopic Table Mic stand : Stands, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.00 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: all microphones

Price History

1M 3M
Rode DS1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rode

Rode SM4-R
£54.00
Rode SM4-RCompare 1 Prices
Rode PSA1+
£85.99
Rode PSA1+Compare 24 Prices
Rode PSA1
£91.68
Rode PSA1Compare 6 Prices
Rode WS2
£15.00
Rode WS2Compare 1 Prices
Rode SM2
£54.00
Rode SM2Compare 2 Prices
Rode PSM1
£52.64
Rode PSM1Compare 1 Prices
Rode Tripod
£30.00
Rode TripodCompare 1 Prices
Rode NT45-Cardioid
£85.00
Rode NT45-CardioidCompare 1 Prices
Rode MiCon-11
£14.00
Rode MiCon-11Compare 2 Prices
Rode SC2
£15.00
Rode SC2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Palmer MCT DMX
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Bluetooth Audio MIDI Dual Adapter
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neutrik NAC3MM
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Monacor ILA-1020
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure EAYLF1-10
£25.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss TU-05
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zoom PCH-6
£37.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel