RME Fireface 802 FS AE

Manufacturer: RME
RME Fireface 802 FS AE
from £1,731.501 offerManufacturer: RMEPrice History
• USB audio interface with 8 analog I/O and 1 AES I/O
• 30 inputs and 30 outputs up to 192 kHz
• Active jitter suppression SteadyClock FS
• DC-coupled outputs for all analog line outputs
• TotalMix FX for iPad and RME’s app for control
• Dimensions: 19" housing
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£1,731.50
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RME Fireface 802 FS 60-Channel USB 2.0 Audio Interface (anniversary edition) RME-FIREFACE-802-FS-AE
RME Fireface 802 FS 60-Channel USB 2.0 Audio Interface (anniversary edition), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£1,731.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB audio interface with 8 analog I/O and 1 AES I/O
30 inputs and 30 outputs up to 192 kHz
Active jitter suppression SteadyClock FS
DC-coupled outputs for all analog line outputs
TotalMix FX for iPad and RME’s app for control
Dimensions: 19" housing

Price History

1M 3M
RME Fireface 802 FS AE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RME

RME Babyface Pro FS
£679.00
RME Babyface Pro FSCompare 2 Prices
RME Digiface USB
£459.78
RME Digiface USBCompare 1 Prices
RME ARC USB
£139.00
RME ARC USBCompare 2 Prices
RME Fireface 802 FS
£1,759.00
RME Fireface 802 FSCompare 2 Prices
RME Fireface UFX III
£2,469.00
RME Fireface UFX IIICompare 2 Prices
RME Fireface UFX II
£2,059.00
RME Fireface UFX IICompare 1 Prices
RME MADIface USB
£880.30
RME MADIface USBCompare 1 Prices
RME Fireface 802 FS AE
junorecords
prodImage
£1,731.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel