Riverso RIVThilo Regular Fit Hoodie Men

Price History
• Hooded jacket
• Material: 60% cotton, 40% polyester
• Clothing features: Breathable, easy care, machine washable
• Hood: Yes, with drawstring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Riverso RIVThilo Regular Fit Hoodie Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
riverso Men's Hooded Jacket RIVThilo Sweat Jacket Sweatshirt Hoodie Zip Basic Plain Cotton Grey Brown Green Red Blue S M L XL 2XL 3XL 4XL 5XL, Ivy Green (12400), 404815_afn
Casual regular fit hooded jacket from riverso for boys and men with metal front zip with branded slider handle. With stylish logo patch on the left pocket. Elasticated ribbed cuffs to close the body area and sleeves. Practical split kangaroo pocket and adjustable hood with wide cords with a leather appliqué. The riverso brand stands for fashionable clothing regardless of age, this jacket embodies good workmanship and a contemporary style. Suitable for everyday use and modern. Whether at work, in leisure, during sports or on holiday. Perfect for all seasons. Made from high quality cotton blend. The cotton content provides natural properties, the polyester content makes this fabric easy to clean. Available in sizes S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL and 5XL. This zip hoodie is available in grey, brown, green, red, blue, black and beige. Machine washable up to 30 degrees. Do not tumble dry.
prodImage
£34.45
Shipping: Free
riverso RIVThilo Men's Sweat Jacket with Hood Zip Regular Fit Hooded Jacket Grey Brown Green Red Blue Black Beige S M L XL XXL 3XL 4XL 5XL, Ivy Green (12400), S 404810_afn2
prodImage
£34.46
Shipping: Free
riverso Men's Hooded Jacket RIVThilo Sweat Jacket Sweatshirt Hoodie Zip Basic Plain Cotton Grey Brown Green Red Blue S M L XL 2XL 3XL 4XL 5XL, Navy (19400), 404831_afn
prodImage
£34.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hooded jacket
Material: 60% cotton, 40% polyester
Clothing features: Breathable, easy care, machine washable
Hood: Yes, with drawstring

Price History

1M 3M
Riverso RIVThilo Regular Fit Hoodie Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Livigno Halfzip II
£34.56
Compare Prices
20 offers
The North Face Drew Peak Hoodie Men
£34.00
Compare Prices
158 offers
Puma Train PWR Fleece Hoodie
£31.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Atlantic pullover
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Essential Crewneck Men
£33.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
éS Milan
£27.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fruit of the Loom Classic Sweat Jacket
£31.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Simple Dome Sweater Men
£37.32
Compare Prices
51 offers
Adidas Collegiate Hoodie Men
£31.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ M
£37.49
Compare Prices
43 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel