Rio Roller Rose roller skate

Manufacturer: Rio Roller
Rio Roller Rose roller skate
from £79.95to £97.996 offersManufacturer: Rio Roller
• Roller skates for kids
• Material: full leather PVC
• Design: rose gold effect, character style
• Stability through adjustable shoe
• Dimensions: height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rio Roller Rose roller skate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rio Roller Rose Roller Skates - Unisex Indoor/Outdoor Quad Roller Skates for Women and Men (Mens 7 / Ladies 8, Cream/Rose Gold) SS-RIO360CRM-UK5
✓ PERFECT FOR ALL RIDERS - In true Rio Roller style, here comes a figure style skate with oodles of style and high performance components to match. ✓ STYLISH AND ELEGANT - Elegant in its design, Rose is a perfect skate for those looking to roll with style, and even with the classic colour way, will absolutely stand out in a crowded roller disco. ✓ READY TO ROLL - These skates come ready to roll straight out of the box, no assembly required - just slot your feet in and get rolling. ✓ COMFORTABLE YET DURABLE - As with all Rio Rollers, the Rose skates come with Coaster wheels that perform superbly on all surfaces, indoors and outside. ✓ PROTECTION - We're all for having fun, but make sure you kit up with a helmet and pads when skating.
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller Pink Skates SS-RR-RIO360-BLCK-UK5
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller Rose Quad Skates Rose Black - Unisex S RIO219ROSSKABLAS03
Rio Roller Rose Quad Skates Rose Black - Unisex S, Sporting Goods > Inline & Roller Skating > Roller Skating > Women's Roller Skates
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rio Roller Rose Roller Skates in Cream Cream 40.5 SS-RIO360CRM-UK7
Hard material. rio roller Unisex Adult Roller Skates Pink Quad Skates (rio360)
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller Quad Skates Adult Unisex Roller Skates Pink (Rose Black), 8 UK (42 EU) SS-RR-RIO360-BLCK-UK8
The shoe adapts to your foot for stability and comfortable grip Strong and durable material Brand: Rio Roller Ice skates
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller Rose Roller Skates in Cream Cream 39.5 11978489
Hard material. rio roller Unisex Adult Roller Skates Pink Quad Skates (rio360)
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Roller skates for kids
Material: full leather PVC
Design: rose gold effect, character style
Stability through adjustable shoe
Dimensions: height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Rio Roller Rose roller skate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel