Rio Roller Mayhem II
Manufacturer: Rio Roller
- Roller Skates
- Material: PVC Leather
- Construction: Vegan, semi-soft, with Velcro closure
- Chassis: High-impact nylon, aluminum trucks
- Wheels: 58 mm x 33 mm, PU cast 82A, ABEC-7 bearings
Price History
1M 3M
Rio Roller Mayhem II
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rio Roller
Popular Products
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Rio Roller Mayhem II Quad Skates for Children and Adults, Stylish Unisex Roller Skates with Lace & Hook & Loop Fastening, Comfortable Supportive Design with Exclusive Wheels for Indoor and Outdoor Use JNR-UK5-RED
NOT YOUR AVERAGE SKATES 💚 Stand out from the crowd with exclusive Rio Roller trucks, wheels and chassis that you won't find anywhere else on the market. Plus, with their vegan-friendly construction, they not only look fantastic but you'll feel great skating in them too! HIGHEST QUALITY COMPONENTS ✅ With Rio Roller's exclusive branded aluminium trucks and Nylon hi-impact chassis, mounted with their exclusive mould of wheels to prevent axle protrusion, these skates are packed with the highest specification available. SKATE INDOORS OR OUTSIDE ☀️ Rio Roller's smooth wheels have been designed for outdoor use on those sunset evenings down the promenade, or indoor use with their exclusive design to prevent axles protruding and damaging floors. The ABEC-7 bearings make these skates roll smooth, fast, and stable. Wheel sizes are 58x33mm for skates size UK 5 / EU 38 and below, or 62x36mm for skates size UK 6 / EU 39.5 and above. PERFECT FOR EVERY SKILL LEVEL 📈 If you're a beginner buying your first skates, or a fully-fledged roller skate enthusiast, these skates are perfect for you. Their 90's inspired design is super comfortable thanks to heel support and anatomically correct insoles with extra cushioning. THE ORIGINAL FASHION SKATE BRAND 🛼 Rio Roller has been rolling since 1990! With a wealth of knowledge in fashionable roller skates, rest assured that these skates come from a trustworthy UK brand with a heritage in the roller skating world.

£79.89
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller Mayhem II Quad Skates for Children and Adults, Stylish Unisex Roller Skates with Lace & Hook & Loop Fastening, Comfortable Supportive Design with Exclusive Wheels for Indoor and Outdoor Use SS-RR-MYHMII-RD-UK5b

£79.90
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller Mayhem II Black - Unisex S RIO320
Rio Roller Mayhem II Black - Unisex S, Sporting Goods > Inline & Roller Skating > Roller Skating > Women's Roller Skates

£94.00
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller Mayhem II Black - Unisex L RIO325
Rio Roller Mayhem II Black - Unisex L, Sporting Goods > Inline & Roller Skating > Roller Skating > Women's Roller Skates

£94.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rio Roller Signature Adults Roller Skates, Unisex Adults, Black (Black), 40.5 SS-RR-RIO280BLACK-UK7
Figure reinforced vegan style upper Brushed finish PVC leather exterior Comfortable brushed velvet interior lining Rio Roller cushioned heel, molded inner sole

£83.99
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller Mayhem II Quad Skates for Children and Adults, Stylish Unisex Roller Skates with Lace & Hook & Loop Fastening, Comfortable Supportive Design with Exclusive Wheels for Indoor and Outdoor Use YA3-RIO320/325-GRN-5uk

£89.95
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller Mayhem II Quad Skates for Children and Adults, Stylish Unisex Roller Skates with Lace & Hook & Loop Fastening, Comfortable Supportive Design with Exclusive Wheels for Indoor and Outdoor Use SS-RR-MYHMII-BLCK-UK8

£89.95
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller Mayhem II Quad Skates for Children and Adults, Stylish Unisex Roller Skates with Lace & Hook & Loop Fastening, Comfortable Supportive Design with Exclusive Wheels for Indoor and Outdoor Use YA3-RIO320/325-GRN-7uk

£89.95
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller Mayhem II Quad Skates for Children and Adults, Stylish Unisex Roller Skates with Lace & Hook & Loop Fastening, Comfortable Supportive Design with Exclusive Wheels for Indoor and Outdoor Use YA3-RIO320/325-GRN-8uk

£89.95
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller Mayhem II Quad Skates for Children and Adults, Stylish Unisex Roller Skates with Lace & Hook & Loop Fastening, Comfortable Supportive Design with Exclusive Wheels for Indoor and Outdoor Use SS-RR-MYHMII-BLCK-UK12

£89.95
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller Mayhem II Quad Skates for Children and Adults, Stylish Unisex Roller Skates with Lace & Hook & Loop Fastening, Comfortable Supportive Design with Exclusive Wheels for Indoor and Outdoor Use SS-RR-MYHMII-BLCK-UK4

£89.95
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller Mayhem II Quad Skates for Children and Adults, Stylish Unisex Roller Skates with Lace & Hook & Loop Fastening, Comfortable Supportive Design with Exclusive Wheels for Indoor and Outdoor Use SS-RR-MYHMII-BLCK-UK5

£89.95
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller Mayhem II Quad Skates for Children and Adults, Stylish Unisex Roller Skates with Lace & Hook & Loop Fastening, Comfortable Supportive Design with Exclusive Wheels for Indoor and Outdoor Use SS-RR-MYHMII-BLCK-UK10

£89.95
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller Mayhem II Quad Skates for Children and Adults, Stylish Unisex Roller Skates with Lace & Hook & Loop Fastening, Comfortable Supportive Design with Exclusive Wheels for Indoor and Outdoor Use SS-RR-MYHMII-BLCK-UK6

£89.95
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller Mayhem II Quad Skates for Children and Adults, Stylish Unisex Roller Skates with Lace & Hook & Loop Fastening, Comfortable Supportive Design with Exclusive Wheels for Indoor and Outdoor Use SS-RR-MYHMII-BLCK-UK11

£89.95
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller Mayhem II Quad Skates for Children and Adults, Stylish Unisex Roller Skates with Lace & Hook & Loop Fastening, Comfortable Supportive Design with Exclusive Wheels for Indoor and Outdoor Use SS-RR-MYHMII-BLCK-UK7

£89.95
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller Mayhem II Quad Skates for Children and Adults, Stylish Unisex Roller Skates with Lace & Hook & Loop Fastening, Comfortable Supportive Design with Exclusive Wheels for Indoor and Outdoor Use SS-RR-MYHMII-BLCK-UK9

£89.95
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller Mayhem II Quad Skates for Children and Adults, Stylish Unisex Roller Skates with Lace & Hook & Loop Fastening, Comfortable Supportive Design with Exclusive Wheels for Indoor and Outdoor Use SS-RR-MYHMII-RD-UK8

£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Roller Skates |
| Material: PVC Leather |
| Construction: Vegan, semi-soft, with Velcro closure |
| Chassis: High-impact nylon, aluminum trucks |
| Wheels: 58 mm x 33 mm, PU cast 82A, ABEC-7 bearings |
Price History
1M 3M
Rio Roller Mayhem II
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products