RingConn Smart Ring Gen 2

Price History
• Smart Ring
• Comfort features: activity detection, blood oxygen sensor, fitness functions, heart rate, pulse measurement, sleep apnea monitoring, sleep monitoring, thermometer, cycle tracking
• 12 days battery life
• Waterproof up to 100 m
• Protection class: IP68
• Includes charging case
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Acceleration Sensor: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RingConn Smart Ring Gen 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

106 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RINGCONN Gen 2 Smart Ring - Black, Size 12, Black 10278313
A good night's rest is important. The Ringconn Gen 2 Smart Ring takes sleep tracking up a level with sleep apena monitoring. Powered by AI, you'll get personalised insights on how to improve your sleeping habits and wellbeing. Daily fitness monitoring tracks steps, heart rate, and calories burnt while exercise mode tracks your runs. So, recommendations are driven by data rather than guesswork. The lightweight design means it's comfortable to wear day and night.Good to know- Stay mindful of your wellbeing with stress management analysis and reminders- You can log your menstrual cycle and track your skin temperature for accurate predictions- You get up to 12 days of battery life which can easily be topped up in the portable charging case- The IP68 waterproofing means you can leave it on while swimming or showering- The tough titanium and PVD coating make it durable for everyday wear
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
RINGCONN Gen 2 Smart Ring - Matte Black, Size 14, Black 10278321
A good night's rest is important. The Ringconn Gen 2 Smart Ring takes sleep tracking up a level with sleep apena monitoring. Powered by AI, you'll get personalised insights on how to improve your sleeping habits and wellbeing. Daily fitness monitoring tracks steps, heart rate, and calories burnt while exercise mode tracks your runs. So, recommendations are driven by data rather than guesswork. The lightweight design means it's comfortable to wear day and night.Good to know- Stay mindful of your wellbeing with stress management analysis and reminders- You can log your menstrual cycle and track your skin temperature for accurate predictions- You get up to 12 days of battery life which can easily be topped up in the portable charging case- The IP68 waterproofing means you can leave it on while swimming or showering- The tough titanium and PVD coating make it durable for everyday wear
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
RINGCONN Gen 2 Smart Ring - Silver, Size 10, Silver/Grey 10278302
A good night's rest is important. The Ringconn Gen 2 Smart Ring takes sleep tracking up a level with sleep apena monitoring. Powered by AI, you'll get personalised insights on how to improve your sleeping habits and wellbeing. Daily fitness monitoring tracks steps, heart rate, and calories burnt while exercise mode tracks your runs. So, recommendations are driven by data rather than guesswork. The lightweight design means it's comfortable to wear day and night.Good to know- Stay mindful of your wellbeing with stress management analysis and reminders- You can log your menstrual cycle and track your skin temperature for accurate predictions- You get up to 11 days of battery life which can easily be topped up in the portable charging case- The IP68 waterproofing means you can leave it on while swimming or showering- The tough titanium and PVD coating make it durable for everyday wear
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
RINGCONN Gen 2 Smart Ring - Silver, Size 14, Silver/Grey 10278318
A good night's rest is important. The Ringconn Gen 2 Smart Ring takes sleep tracking up a level with sleep apena monitoring. Powered by AI, you'll get personalised insights on how to improve your sleeping habits and wellbeing. Daily fitness monitoring tracks steps, heart rate, and calories burnt while exercise mode tracks your runs. So, recommendations are driven by data rather than guesswork. The lightweight design means it's comfortable to wear day and night.Good to know- Stay mindful of your wellbeing with stress management analysis and reminders- You can log your menstrual cycle and track your skin temperature for accurate predictions- You get up to 12 days of battery life which can easily be topped up in the portable charging case- The IP68 waterproofing means you can leave it on while swimming or showering- The tough titanium and PVD coating make it durable for everyday wear
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
RINGCONN Gen 2 Smart Ring - Gold, Size 9, Gold 10278299
A good night's rest is important. The Ringconn Gen 2 Smart Ring takes sleep tracking up a level with sleep apena monitoring. Powered by AI, you'll get personalised insights on how to improve your sleeping habits and wellbeing. Daily fitness monitoring tracks steps, heart rate, and calories burnt while exercise mode tracks your runs. So, recommendations are driven by data rather than guesswork. The lightweight design means it's comfortable to wear day and night.Good to know- Stay mindful of your wellbeing with stress management analysis and reminders- You can log your menstrual cycle and track your skin temperature for accurate predictions- You get up to 12 days of battery life which can easily be topped up in the portable charging case- The IP68 waterproofing means you can leave it on while swimming or showering- The tough titanium and PVD coating make it durable for everyday wear
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
RINGCONN Gen 2 Smart Ring - Royal Gold, Size 8, Gold 10278295
A good night's rest is important. The Ringconn Gen 2 Smart Ring takes sleep tracking up a level with sleep apena monitoring. Powered by AI, you'll get personalised insights on how to improve your sleeping habits and wellbeing. Daily fitness monitoring tracks steps, heart rate, and calories burnt while exercise mode tracks your runs. So, recommendations are driven by data rather than guesswork. The lightweight design means it's comfortable to wear day and night.Good to know- Stay mindful of your wellbeing with stress management analysis and reminders- You can log your menstrual cycle and track your skin temperature for accurate predictions- You get up to 12 days of battery life which can easily be topped up in the portable charging case- The IP68 waterproofing means you can leave it on while swimming or showering- The tough titanium and PVD coating make it durable for everyday wear
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
RINGCONN Gen 2 Smart Ring - Gold, Size 6, Gold 10278287
A good night's rest is important. The Ringconn Gen 2 Smart Ring takes sleep tracking up a level with sleep apena monitoring. Powered by AI, you'll get personalised insights on how to improve your sleeping habits and wellbeing. Daily fitness monitoring tracks steps, heart rate, and calories burnt while exercise mode tracks your runs. So, recommendations are driven by data rather than guesswork. The lightweight design means it's comfortable to wear day and night.Good to know- Stay mindful of your wellbeing with stress management analysis and reminders- You can log your menstrual cycle and track your skin temperature for accurate predictions- You get up to 10 days of battery life which can easily be topped up in the portable charging case- The IP68 waterproofing means you can leave it on while swimming or showering- The tough titanium and PVD coating make it durable for everyday wear
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
RINGCONN Gen 2 Smart Ring - Silver, Size 11, Silver/Grey 10278306
A good night's rest is important. The Ringconn Gen 2 Smart Ring takes sleep tracking up a level with sleep apena monitoring. Powered by AI, you'll get personalised insights on how to improve your sleeping habits and wellbeing. Daily fitness monitoring tracks steps, heart rate, and calories burnt while exercise mode tracks your runs. So, recommendations are driven by data rather than guesswork. The lightweight design means it's comfortable to wear day and night.Good to know- Stay mindful of your wellbeing with stress management analysis and reminders- You can log your menstrual cycle and track your skin temperature for accurate predictions- You get up to 12 days of battery life which can easily be topped up in the portable charging case- The IP68 waterproofing means you can leave it on while swimming or showering- The tough titanium and PVD coating make it durable for everyday wear
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
RINGCONN Gen 2 Smart Ring - Silver, Size 9, Silver/Grey 10278298
A good night's rest is important. The Ringconn Gen 2 Smart Ring takes sleep tracking up a level with sleep apena monitoring. Powered by AI, you'll get personalised insights on how to improve your sleeping habits and wellbeing. Daily fitness monitoring tracks steps, heart rate, and calories burnt while exercise mode tracks your runs. So, recommendations are driven by data rather than guesswork. The lightweight design means it's comfortable to wear day and night.Good to know- Stay mindful of your wellbeing with stress management analysis and reminders- You can log your menstrual cycle and track your skin temperature for accurate predictions- You get up to 12 days of battery life which can easily be topped up in the portable charging case- The IP68 waterproofing means you can leave it on while swimming or showering- The tough titanium and PVD coating make it durable for everyday wear
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
RINGCONN Gen 2 Smart Ring - Silver, Size 8, Silver/Grey 10278294
A good night's rest is important. The Ringconn Gen 2 Smart Ring takes sleep tracking up a level with sleep apena monitoring. Powered by AI, you'll get personalised insights on how to improve your sleeping habits and wellbeing. Daily fitness monitoring tracks steps, heart rate, and calories burnt while exercise mode tracks your runs. So, recommendations are driven by data rather than guesswork. The lightweight design means it's comfortable to wear day and night.Good to know- Stay mindful of your wellbeing with stress management analysis and reminders- You can log your menstrual cycle and track your skin temperature for accurate predictions- You get up to 12 days of battery life which can easily be topped up in the portable charging case- The IP68 waterproofing means you can leave it on while swimming or showering- The tough titanium and PVD coating make it durable for everyday wear
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 2, World’s First Smart Ring with Sleep Apnea Monitoring, No APP Subscription, 12-Day Battery Life, Stress/Heart Rate/Women's Health Tracker, Android & iOS Compatible (Rose Gold, Size 6) RC-SR02-RG-6
[Sleep Apnea Monitoring] RingConn Gen 2 Smart Ring supports sleep health with advanced technology. Developed with leading universities and hospitals, this AI-powered ring accurately tracks sleep apnea. Unlike traditional devices, it's lightweight and comfortable, offering multi-day monitoring with real-time AHI data and personalized insights via a dedicated app for easy sleep health management [Size Before You Buy] RingConn Gen 2 Smart Ring uses unique sizing standards, different from U.K. and other health rings. RingConn Gen 2 Sizing Kit helps you find the most comfortable and accurate fit for your finger, preventing the inconvenience of returns and exchanges by ensuring you select the correct size before purchasing [No Subscription Fees] Unlock lifetime access to the comprehensive suite of features on the RingConn Smart Health Monitoring App with your RingConn Gen 2 Smart Ring. Experience continuous, real-time health tracking and personalized insights [More Than Just Health Monitoring] RingConn Gen 2 Smart Ring surpasses standard health monitoring features by not only tracking your activity, sleep, stress, heart rate, HRV, and blood oxygen saturation but also supporting OTA updates. This ensures continuous improvements and the addition of new features, delivering an ever-evolving experience tailored to your needs [Waterproof for Every Adventure] RingConn Gen 2 Smart Ring features upgraded water resistance of up to 100m, making it perfect for daily wear, workouts, and swimming. Plus, RingConn Gen 2 offers outstanding durability with a gentle touch, even for sensitive skin [Longer Battery Life & Ultra-Thin Design] RingConn Gen 2 offers up to 10-12 days of battery life, keeping up with your busy lifestyle. Battery life varies by ring size — larger sizes (12-14) can last up to 12 days. Paired with our smart charging case, it can exceed 150 days. The updated design is now thinner, lighter, and more comfortable — with a better fit than ever — so light, you’ll hardly notice it’s there [What You Get] RingConn Smart Ring*1, 1m/3.3ft USB-C to USB-C cable*1, user manual*1, our worry-free 12-month warranty, and friendly customer service
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 2, World’s First Smart Ring with Sleep Apnea Monitoring, No APP Subscription, 12-Day Battery Life, Stress/Heart Rate/Women's Health Tracker, Android & iOS Compatible (Rose Gold, Size 10) RC-SR02-RG-10
[Sleep Apnea Monitoring] RingConn Gen 2 Smart Ring supports sleep health with advanced technology. Developed with leading universities and hospitals, this AI-powered ring accurately tracks sleep apnea. Unlike traditional devices, it's lightweight and comfortable, offering multi-day monitoring with real-time AHI data and personalized insights via a dedicated app for easy sleep health management [Size Before You Buy] RingConn Gen 2 Smart Ring uses unique sizing standards, different from U.K. and other health rings. RingConn Gen 2 Sizing Kit helps you find the most comfortable and accurate fit for your finger, preventing the inconvenience of returns and exchanges by ensuring you select the correct size before purchasing [No Subscription Fees] Unlock lifetime access to the comprehensive suite of features on the RingConn Smart Health Monitoring App with your RingConn Gen 2 Smart Ring. Experience continuous, real-time health tracking and personalized insights [More Than Just Health Monitoring] RingConn Gen 2 Smart Ring surpasses standard health monitoring features by not only tracking your activity, sleep, stress, heart rate, HRV, and blood oxygen saturation but also supporting OTA updates. This ensures continuous improvements and the addition of new features, delivering an ever-evolving experience tailored to your needs [Waterproof for Every Adventure] RingConn Gen 2 Smart Ring features upgraded water resistance of up to 100m, making it perfect for daily wear, workouts, and swimming. Plus, RingConn Gen 2 offers outstanding durability with a gentle touch, even for sensitive skin [Longer Battery Life & Ultra-Thin Design] RingConn Gen 2 offers up to 10-12 days of battery life, keeping up with your busy lifestyle. Battery life varies by ring size — larger sizes (12-14) can last up to 12 days. Paired with our smart charging case, it can exceed 150 days. The updated design is now thinner, lighter, and more comfortable — with a better fit than ever — so light, you’ll hardly notice it’s there [What You Get] RingConn Smart Ring*1, 1m/3.3ft USB-C to USB-C cable*1, user manual*1, our worry-free 12-month warranty, and friendly customer service
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 2 World’s First Smart Ring with Sleep Apnea Monitoring No APP 68f88d1d0ca778b9f266bbd5
RingConn Gen 2 World’s First Smart Ring with Sleep Apnea Monitoring No APP, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£397.60
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 2 Smart Ring - Rose Gold - Size 12 108182
RingConn Gen 2 6975377551094 in Rose Gold - Size 12
Next Day
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 2 6975377551094 Smart Ring - Rose Gold - Size 12
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
RINGCONN Gen 2 Smart Ring - Rose Gold, Size 12, Gold 10278312
A good night's rest is important. The Ringconn Gen 2 Smart Ring takes sleep tracking up a level with sleep apnea monitoring. Powered by AI, you'll get personalised insights on how to improve your sleeping habits and wellbeing. Daily fitness monitoring tracks steps, heart rate and calories burnt while exercise mode tracks your runs. So, recommendations are driven by data rather than guesswork. The lightweight design means it's comfortable to wear day and night.Good to know- Stay mindful of your wellbeing with stress management analysis and reminders- You can log your menstrual cycle and track your skin temperature for accurate predictions- You get up to 12 days of battery life which can easily be topped up in the portable charging case- The IP68 waterproofing means you can leave it on while swimming or showering- The tough titanium and PVD coating make it durable for everyday wear
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Acceleration Sensor
Yes
Additional information
Comfort features: activity detection, blood oxygen sensor, fitness functions, heart rate, pulse measurement, sleep apnea monitoring, sleep monitoring, thermometer, cycle tracking
12 days battery life
Waterproof up to 100 m
Protection class: IP68
Includes charging case
Bluetooth
Yes
Compatible with
Android and iOS
Dimensions
Dimensions:D1 mm x H6.8 mm

Price History

1M 3M
RingConn Smart Ring Gen 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Moto Insta-Share Projector
£241.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flir One Pro (iOS)
£250.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sphero Star Wars BB-9E
£206.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oura Ring Gen3 Heritage
£199.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ultrahuman Ring AIR
£250.00
Compare Prices
112 offers
Milo Action Communicator
£190.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shure MV88+ Video Kit
£275.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RingConn Smart Ring Gen 2
tech-outlet-store1
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.99 / Unit
primetradeuk-ltd
prodImage
£256.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £256.31 / No
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel