Rieker Z68M1

Price History
• Winter Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Z68M1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker Herbst/Winter, Women’s Ankle Boots, Black (Schwarz/Mogano / 01 01), 4 UK (37 EU) B07NVQRWTS
Upper material: other material Lining: Textile Insole: Textile Outsole: other material
prodImage
£37.83
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Biker Boots Z68M1, Women's Ankle Boots, Brown 24, 6 UK B0BVZMRBHP
Lightweight and flexible outsole Warm lining Durable outer material Fashion design Zip for easy entry and exit
prodImage
£39.27
Shipping: Free
Rieker Herbst/Winter, Women’s Ankle Boots, Black (Schwarz/Mogano / 01 01), 7.5 UK (41 EU) B07Q7RK6LB
Upper material: other material Lining: Textile Insole: Textile Outsole: other material
prodImage
£47.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker Women's Z68M1 Fashion Boot, Fuchs/Kastanie / 24, 7 UK B0BVZP41ZV
Lightweight and flexible outsole Warm lining Durable outer material Fashion design Zip for easy entry and exit
prodImage
£40.89
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Z68M1 Fashion Boot, Fuchs/Kastanie / 5 UK B0BVZQPSND
Lightweight and flexible outsole Warm lining Durable outer material Fashion design Zip for easy entry and exit
prodImage
£47.09
Shipping: Free
Rieker Z68M1, Fashion Boot, Fuchs/Kastanie / 24, B0BVZRJJC1
Lightweight and flexible outsole Warm lining Durable outer material Fashion design Zip for easy entry and exit
prodImage
£51.85
Shipping: Free
Rieker Herbst/Winter, Women’s Ankle Boots, Black (Schwarz/Mogano / 01 01), 6.5 UK (40 EU) B07NVQXBT1
Upper material: other material Lining: Textile Insole: Textile Outsole: other material
prodImage
£58.06
Shipping: Free
Rieker Herbst/Winter, Women’s Ankle Boots, Black (Schwarz/Mogano / 01 01), 3.5 UK (36 EU) B07Q5J3S5J
Outer material: other material Lining: textile Insole: textile Outsole: other material
prodImage
£59.58
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Z68M1 Fashion Boot, Fuchs/Kastanie / 25, 8 UK B0BVZPBWKS
Lightweight and flexible outsole Warm lining Durable outer material Fashion design Zip for easy entry and exit
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Rieker Herbst/Winter, Women’s Ankle Boots, Black (Schwarz/Mogano / 01 01), 6 UK (39 EU) B07Q5J53RZ
Anti-stress Flexible outsole Lightweight outsole Padding under the insole
prodImage
£62.26
Shipping: Free
Rieker Z68M1, Fashion Boot, Fuchs/Kastanie / 24, B0BVZMYQR3
Lightweight and flexible outsole Warm lining Durable outer material Fashion design Zip for easy entry and exit
prodImage
£64.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Z68M1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Reviews

Latest
2.0 out of 5 stars Small
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/11/2023
|
I ordered these boots size 8.i usually take an 8.i found them to be extremely small fitting,very narrow too.i couldn't even get my feet in them.i would say unless your feet are extra narrow to order 2 sizes up! Ridiculous to...View More size them like this ,they won't fit most people!View Less
3.0 out of 5 stars Lovely looking boots
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/11/2023
|
Very narrow ud have to probably have to order at least 2 or 3 sizes bigger
5.0 out of 5 stars Beautiful quality boot's!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/11/2023
|
They go well with trousers and a dress!
5.0 out of 5 stars Very comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/11/2023
|
Great boots. Smart, comfortable and good quality and value. Rieker never disappoints!
3.0 out of 5 stars Size comes small
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/10/2023
|
My normal shoe size is 3 but boots I wear size 4 but this boots is way too tight and narrow feet. I had to return it.
With reviews from

Rieker Z68M1 Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 26 reviews
5
12
4
5
3
4
2
4
1

Similar Priced Products

Caterpillar Abe
£38.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hush Puppies Shaun Chelsea Boots
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Shaun Chelsea Boots
£39.06
Compare Prices
69 offers
Legero Novara Gore-Tex
£46.82
Compare Prices
29 offers
Jack & Jones Stratford Boot
source: Amazon
Jack & Jones Stratford Boot
£39.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
CMP Nietos Snow Boot Women (3Q47966)
£34.20
Compare Prices
43 offers
Brütting Himalaya
£31.16
Compare Prices
27 offers
Helly Hansen Garibaldi VL
£31.70
Compare Prices
116 offers
Helly Hansen The Forester Women
£46.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
CMP Yakka Women (3Q75986)
£46.56
Compare Prices
24 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel