Rieker Women's low sneaker N1400

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Ankle boots
• Upper material: synthetic leather, inner material: textile
• Outsole: PU sole, insole: textile
• Heel type: wedge heel, heel height 3.5 cm
• Closure: zipper, removable insole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Women's low sneaker N1400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker Women Trainers N1400, Ladies Low-Tops,Removable Insole,Low Shoe,Street Shoes,Leisure,Sporty,Blue (Blau / 14),38 EU / 5 UK N14001438
Product type: Trainers,Low-Tops,low shoe,street shoes,leisure,sporty Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: loose insole Soft Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3.5 cm, Shaft type: mid-calf, Shaft hight: 8 cm Width: wide (H), Closure type: Zip interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£53.60
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Trainers N1400, Ladies Low-Tops,Removable Insole,Low Shoe,Street Shoes,Leisure,Sporty,Blue (Blau / 14),41 EU / 7.5 UK N14001441
Product type: Trainers,Low-Tops,low shoe,street shoes,leisure,sporty Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: loose insole Soft Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3.5 cm, Shaft type: mid-calf, Shaft hight: 8 cm Width: wide (H), Closure type: Zip interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Trainers N1400, Ladies Low-Tops,Removable Insole,Low Shoe,Street Shoes,Leisure,Sporty,Blue (Blau / 14),40 EU / 6.5 UK N14001440
Product type: Trainers,Low-Tops,low shoe,street shoes,leisure,sporty Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: loose insole Soft Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3.5 cm, Shaft type: mid-calf, Shaft hight: 8 cm Width: wide (H), Closure type: Zip interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Trainers N1400, Ladies Low-Tops,Removable Insole,Low Shoe,Street Shoes,Leisure,Sporty,Blue (Blau / 14),39 EU / 6 UK N14001439
Product type: Trainers,Low-Tops,low shoe,street shoes,leisure,sporty Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: loose insole Soft Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3.5 cm, Shaft type: mid-calf, Shaft hight: 8 cm Width: wide (H), Closure type: Zip interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ankle boots
Upper material: synthetic leather, inner material: textile
Outsole: PU sole, insole: textile
Heel type: wedge heel, heel height 3.5 cm
Closure: zipper, removable insole
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Women's low sneaker N1400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Geox Jaysen D621BA
£53.59
Compare Prices
18 offers
Clarks Nature II
£53.52
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas Continental 80 Vegan
£52.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers Men's Slade Zachary Slip ins Sneakers
source: OnBuy
Skechers Men's Slade Zachary Slip ins Sneakers
£53.49
Compare Prices
20 offers
Geox Women's Bulmya B Trainers
source: Amazon
Geox Women's Bulmya B Trainers
£53.75
Compare Prices
34 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 07 LV8
£54.99
Compare Prices
77 offers
Skechers Glide Step Pro Sneaker
source: Debenhams UK
Skechers Glide Step Pro Sneaker
£53.40
Compare Prices
110 offers
DC Radar
£53.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 5 OG Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
49 offers
Ara Courtyard
£53.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel