Rieker Women's clog (L0396)

Price History
• Clogs
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Faux leather
• Sole Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Women's clog (L0396)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker Women Loafers L0396, Ladies Slippers,Slip-on Shoes,Leisure Shoes,Open wrap-up,White (Weiss / 80),36 EU / 3.5 UK B006PGJZVS
Product type: Loafers,Slippers,slip-on shoes,leisure shoes,open wrap-up Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3.2 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (F 1/2), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop non removable insole
prodImage
£39.76
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Loafers L0396, Ladies Slippers,Slip-on Shoes,Leisure Shoes,Open wrap-up,White (Weiss / 80),38 EU / 5 UK B004JELAZC
Product type: Loafers,Slippers,slip-on shoes,leisure shoes,open wrap-up Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3.2 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (F 1/2), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop non removable insole
prodImage
£46.40
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Loafers L0396, Ladies Slippers,Slip-on Shoes,Leisure Shoes,Open wrap-up,White (Weiss / 80),39 EU / 6 UK B004JEJQKS
Product type: Loafers,Slippers,slip-on shoes,leisure shoes,open wrap-up Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3.2 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (F 1/2), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop non removable insole
prodImage
£46.40
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Loafers L0396, Ladies Slippers,Slip-on Shoes,Leisure Shoes,Open wrap-up,White (Weiss / 80),42 EU / 8 UK B004JEJQN0
Product type: Loafers,Slippers,slip-on shoes,leisure shoes,open wrap-up Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3.2 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (F 1/2), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop non removable insole
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker Women’s L0396 Clogs, Rot (rosso / 33), 6 UK B00S4U6GSI
Genuine Leather Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£46.40
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women’s L0396 Clogs, Rot (rosso / 33), 4 UK B00S4U6D1I
Genuine Leather Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£46.40
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women’s L0396 Clogs, Rot (rosso / 33), 6.5 UK B00S4U6IDG
Genuine Leather Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women’s L0396 Clogs, Rot (rosso / 33), 6 UK B00S4U6GSI
Genuine Leather Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women’s L0396 Clogs, Rot (rosso / 33), 8 UK B00SA3184G
Rieker L0396 women's mules, clogs, DA low shoes, slippers, slides, sandals, summer shoes, casual shoes, rosso / 33 (red) Upper material: smooth leather, inner material: synthetic, outsole: RIRICON sole, insole: leather Heel type: flat, heel height: 3.2 cm, shaft type: short shaft, shaft height: 0 cm Width: normal (F 1/2), closure: Velcro fastener, style: side Braid Slip-on shoes, slip-on shoes, slip-ons, backless slippers, mules, garden shoes, summer shoes, summer clogs
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women’s L0396 Clogs, Rot (rosso / 33), 5 UK B00S4U6EVC
Genuine Leather Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women’s L0396 Clogs, Rot (rosso / 33), 7.5 UK B00SA317EM
Genuine Leather Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Loafers L0396, Ladies Slippers,Slip-on Shoes,Leisure Shoes,Open wrap-up,White (Weiss / 80),41 EU / 7.5 UK B004JELB1K
Product type: Loafers,Slippers,slip-on shoes,leisure shoes,open wrap-up Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3.2 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (F 1/2), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop non removable insole
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Loafers L0396, Ladies Slippers,Slip-on Shoes,Leisure Shoes,Open wrap-up,White (Weiss / 80),37 EU / 4 UK B004JENEUG
Product type: Loafers,Slippers,slip-on shoes,leisure shoes,open wrap-up Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3.2 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (F 1/2), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop non removable insole
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Loafers L0396, Ladies Slippers,Slip-on Shoes,Leisure Shoes,Open wrap-up,White (Weiss / 80),38 EU / 5 UK B004JELAZC
Product type: Loafers,Slippers,slip-on shoes,leisure shoes,open wrap-up Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3.2 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (F 1/2), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop non removable insole
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Loafers L0396, Ladies Slippers,Slip-on Shoes,Leisure Shoes,Open wrap-up,White (Weiss / 80),40 EU / 6.5 UK B004JEJQLC
Product type: Loafers,Slippers,slip-on shoes,leisure shoes,open wrap-up Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3.2 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (F 1/2), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop non removable insole
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Loafers L0396, Ladies Slippers,Slip-on Shoes,Leisure Shoes,Open wrap-up,White (Weiss / 80),39 EU / 6 UK B004JEJQKS
Product type: Loafers,Slippers,slip-on shoes,leisure shoes,open wrap-up Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3.2 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (F 1/2), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop non removable insole
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women’s L0396 Clogs, Rot (rosso / 33), 4 UK B00S4U6D1I
Genuine Leather Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£49.07
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women’s L0396 Clogs, Rot (rosso / 33), 3.5 UK B00SA313NW
Rieker L0396 women's mules, clogs, DA low shoes, slippers, slides, sandals, summer shoes, casual shoes, rosso / 33 (red) Upper material: smooth leather, inner material: synthetic, outsole: RIRICON sole, insole: leather Heel type: flat, heel height: 3.2 cm, shaft type: short shaft, shaft height: 0 cm Width: normal (F 1/2), closure: Velcro fastener, style: side Braid Slip-on shoes, slip-on shoes, slip-ons, backless slippers, mules, garden shoes, summer shoes, summer clogs
prodImage
£49.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Faux leather
Sole Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Women's clog (L0396)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Scholl Work Light
£38.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Baya Lined Clog
£41.51
Compare Prices
37 offers
Crocs Crocband Gum Clog
£36.96
Compare Prices
114 offers
Crocs Baya Clog
£36.24
Compare Prices
53 offers
Crocs Bistro
£31.24
Compare Prices
198 offers
Crocs Yukon Vista II
£34.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Sanita Urban
£44.90
Compare Prices
23 offers
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
£34.42
Compare Prices
234 offers
Crocs Bistro Graphic
£33.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crocs Classic Lined Clog
£29.89
Compare Prices
259 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel