Rieker Sneaker Low M4903

Manufacturer: Rieker
Rieker Sneaker Low M4903
from £49.18to £59.932 offersManufacturer: Rieker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: synthetic leather, lining: textile
• Features: MemoSoft insole, removable, cushioned
• Closure type: lacing, heel type: wedge heel
• Outsole material: synthetic, outsole tread: textured
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rieker Sneaker Low M4903
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker Women's Low-Top Trainers M4903, Women's Low Shoes, Loose Insole, Blue 14, 6.5 UK B0DLWPFF3F
Product type: low shoes, low top trainers, women's shoes Upper material: synthetic leather, inner material: textile, outsole: polyurethane sole Heel Type:Wedge,Heel Height:1.65" Width: wide (H), closure: laces Interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£49.18
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Trainers M4903, Ladies Low-Tops,Removable Insole,Low Shoe,Street Shoes,Leisure,Sporty,White (Weiss / 80),37 EU / 4 UK RIK-M4903-80_37
Product type: Trainers,Low-Tops,low shoe,street shoes,leisure,sporty Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: textile Heel type: Wedge Heel, Heel hight: 4.1 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: wide (H), Closure type: Lace-Up interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£59.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: synthetic leather, lining: textile
Features: MemoSoft insole, removable, cushioned
Closure type: lacing, heel type: wedge heel
Outsole material: synthetic, outsole tread: textured
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M
Rieker Sneaker Low M4903
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Merrell Alpine sneaker women
£49.24
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Grand Court Cloudfoam Comfort Women
£49.00
Compare Prices
54 offers
NIKE M2K Tekno Men
£48.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
DC Trase TX Men
£49.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£49.00
Compare Prices
94 offers
NIKE Air Max 95 SE Women
£51.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chrome Kursk
£49.40
Compare Prices
30 offers
Ara Courtyard
£48.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Low
£49.79
Compare Prices
120 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel