Rieker Sneaker High N3945

Manufacturer: Rieker
Rieker Sneaker High N3945
from £53.205 offersManufacturer: Rieker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces, Zipper
• Ankle boots made of synthetic material
• Lining: synthetic, removable soft insoles
• Shaft height: 10 cm, heel height: 3.2 cm
• Closure: zipper
• TR sole: slip-resistant and lightweight
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rieker Sneaker High N3945
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker Shoes (High-top Trainers) - N3945-91
Rieker Shoes (High-top Trainers) - Pink Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4,5,6.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Rieker Shoes (High-top Trainers) - N3945-91
Rieker Shoes (High-top Trainers) - Pink Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Rieker Shoes (High-top Trainers) - N3945-91
Rieker Shoes (High-top Trainers) - Pink Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker Shoes (High-top Trainers) - N3945-91
Rieker Shoes (High-top Trainers) - Pink Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Rieker Shoes (High-top Trainers) - N3945-91
Rieker Shoes (High-top Trainers) - Pink Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ankle boots made of synthetic material
Lining: synthetic, removable soft insoles
Shaft height: 10 cm, heel height: 3.2 cm
Closure: zipper
TR sole: slip-resistant and lightweight
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces, Zipper
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M
Rieker Sneaker High N3945
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Kayano 5 OG Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
56 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid 77 Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mammut Hueco Knit Low Women
£53.41
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas NMD R2 Primeknit Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Adidas Stan Smith Bold Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DC Crisis High-Top Men
£52.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas X_PLR Men
£52.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Tiempo 94 Low
£50.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skinners Comfort 2.0
£53.78
Compare Prices
34 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel