Rieker Slipper B6658

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system, Slip
• Slip-On Sneaker
• Material: Textile, nubuck leather imitation
• Closure: elastic gore
• Sole: rubber, slip-resistant, patterned
• Comfort width: G 1/2, padded insole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Slipper B6658
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker B6658-52 Mens Shoes Green
Product type: low shoes, low top trainers, men's shoes, 0 Upper material: textile, inner material: textile, outsole: EVA sole, insole: textile Heel Type:Flat,Heel Height:1.57 " Width: normal (G 1/2), closure: none
prodImage
£53.00
£64.50
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rieker B6658-52 Mens Shoes Green
Product type: low shoes, low top trainers, men's shoes, 0 Upper material: textile, inner material: textile, outsole: EVA sole, insole: textile Heel Type:Flat,Heel Height:1.57 " Width: normal (G 1/2), closure: none
prodImage
£53.00
£64.50
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rieker B6658 Mens Synthetic Lace-Up Comfort Blue Casual Trainers
Rieker B6658 Mens Synthetic Lace-Up Comfort Blue Casual Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£54.37
£57.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker B6658-14 Mens Shoes Blue - Size UK 9.5 27ae4d1d-1cbe-4126-b031-d5b963f5e471
Rieker B6658-14 Mens Shoes Blue Upper Material: Textile Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Wide Item Weight: 0.823 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Casual Gift Boxed: No Product Code: B6658-14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.37
£57.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker B6658-14 Mens Shoes Blue - Size UK 8 9b33bf71-695f-4dbf-bba3-83b5849ce68c
Rieker B6658-14 Mens Shoes Blue Upper Material: Textile Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Wide Item Weight: 0.823 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Casual Gift Boxed: No Product Code: B6658-14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.37
£57.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mens Rieker Ready2Go Slip On Casual Trainers - B6658
Mens Rieker Ready2Go Slip On Casual Trainers - B6658, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker B6658-14 Mens Shoes Blue - Size UK 7.5 9e8807e6-ef55-4875-bd18-d45df707b711
Rieker B6658-14 Mens Shoes Blue Upper Material: Textile Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Wide Item Weight: 0.823 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Casual Gift Boxed: No Product Code: B6658-14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.37
£57.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Rieker B6658-14 Mens Shoes Blue
Upper: Textile/Synthetic Lining: Textile Insole: Textile Sole: Synthetic Fitting: Standard
prodImage
£55.86
Shipping: Free
Rieker B6658-52 Mens Shoes Green RIK-B6658-52_45
Product type: low shoes, low top trainers, men's shoes, 0 Upper material: textile, inner material: textile, outsole: EVA sole, insole: textile Heel Type:Flat,Heel Height:1.57 " Width: normal (G 1/2), closure: none
prodImage
£55.87
Shipping: Free
Rieker B6658-52 Mens Shoes Green 223049-42
Product type: low shoes, low top trainers, men's shoes, 0 Upper material: textile, inner material: textile, outsole: EVA sole, insole: textile Heel Type:Flat,Heel Height:1.57 " Width: normal (G 1/2), closure: none
prodImage
£57.02
£68.52
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rieker B6658-14 Mens Shoes Blue RIK-B6658-14_42
Upper: Textile/Synthetic Lining: Textile Insole: Textile Sole: Synthetic Fitting: Standard
prodImage
£57.61
Shipping: Free
Rieker B6658 Men's Low-Top Trainers, Green 52, 6.5 UK
Product type: low shoes, low top trainers, men's shoes, 0 Upper material: textile, inner material: textile, outsole: EVA sole, insole: textile Heel Type:Flat,Heel Height:1.57 " Width: normal (G 1/2), closure: none
prodImage
£60.23
£71.73
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rieker B6658-14 Mens Shoes Blue 4061811280162
Upper: Textile/Synthetic Lining: Textile Insole: Textile Sole: Synthetic Fitting: Standard
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
Rieker B6658-14 Mens Shoes Blue B6658-14-41
Upper: Textile/Synthetic Lining: Textile Insole: Textile Sole: Synthetic Fitting: Standard
prodImage
£62.90
Shipping: Free
Rieker B6658-14 Mens Shoes Blue B6658-14-44
Upper: Textile/Synthetic Lining: Textile Insole: Textile Sole: Synthetic Fitting: Standard
prodImage
£62.90
Shipping: Free
Rieker B6658-14 Mens Shoes Blue B6658-14-42
Upper: Textile/Synthetic Lining: Textile Insole: Textile Sole: Synthetic Fitting: Standard
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Rieker B6658-14 Mens Shoes Blue
Upper: Textile/Synthetic Lining: Textile Insole: Textile Sole: Synthetic Fitting: Standard
prodImage
£63.20
Shipping: Free
Rieker B6658-52 Mens Shoes Green 1P#1477300003#002#6#42
Product type: low shoes, low top trainers, men's shoes, 0 Upper material: textile, inner material: textile, outsole: EVA sole, insole: textile Heel Type:Flat,Heel Height:1.57 " Width: normal (G 1/2), closure: none
prodImage
£64.81
£68.80
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Rieker Mens B6658-14 Slip-On Trainers 12 UK Blue
Product type: low shoes, low top trainers, men's shoes, 0 Upper material: textile, inner material: textile, outsole: EVA sole, insole: textile Heel Type:Flat,Heel Height:1.57 " Width: normal (G 1/2), closure: none
prodImage
£75.00
£79.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Mens Rieker Ready2Go Slip On Casual Trainers B6658
Mens Rieker Ready2Go Slip On Casual Trainers B6658, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Mens Rieker - B6658 Casual Shoes Ready2Go Slip Ons
Mens Rieker - B6658 Casual Shoes Ready2Go Slip Ons, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Mens Rieker Ready2Go Slip On Casual Trainers "B6658"
Mens Rieker Ready2Go Slip On Casual Trainers "B6658", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Mens Rieker Ready2Go Slip On Casual Trainers 'B6658'
Mens Rieker Ready2Go Slip On Casual Trainers 'B6658', Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slip-On Sneaker
Material: Textile, nubuck leather imitation
Closure: elastic gore
Sole: rubber, slip-resistant, patterned
Comfort width: G 1/2, padded insole
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system, Slip
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Slipper B6658
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Imac Milton Shoes
source: Secret Sales
Imac Milton Shoes
£53.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Slip-ins: Garza - Gervin (205046)
£52.98
Compare Prices
80 offers
Timberland Amherst 2 Eye Boat
£57.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ben Sherman Hunky Derby
source: OnBuy
Ben Sherman Hunky Derby
£52.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Imac Kairo Shoes
source: OnBuy
Imac Kairo Shoes
£52.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Equalizer Persistent
£50.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bugatti Glenans Lace Up Shoes
source: Spartoo
Bugatti Glenans Lace Up Shoes
£53.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Imac Milton Lace Up Shoes
source: Secret Sales
Imac Milton Lace Up Shoes
£53.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Josef Seibel Fenja 22
£57.54
Compare Prices
20 offers
Imac Milton Lace Up Shoes
source: Secret Sales
Imac Milton Lace Up Shoes
£53.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel