Rieker Slipper 49956

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Drawstring closure, Slip
• Derby Shoes
• Upper Material: 100% Leather
• Lining: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Slip-On
• Outsole Material: TR, Deep Tread
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Slipper 49956
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker 49956 Women's Low-Top Trainers, White 80, 8 UK B0DDCS81N7
Genuine Leather Light and free: barefoot shoes with maximum lightness, flexibility and breathability
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker 49956 Women's Low-Top Trainers, White 80, 40 EU B0DDCR9RH6
Genuine Leather Light & Free – the model with Barefoot comfort Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£49.47
Shipping: Free
Rieker 49956 Women's Low-Top Trainers, Blue 14, 5 UK RIK-49956-14_38
Genuine Leather Light & Free – the model with Barefoot comfort Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£51.15
Shipping: Free
Rieker 49956 Women's Low-Top Trainers, White, 9 UK B0DDCTJLFS
Genuine Leather Light & Free – the model with Barefoot comfort Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£60.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Derby Shoes
Upper Material: 100% Leather
Lining: Synthetic
Closure Type: Slip-On
Outsole Material: TR, Deep Tread
Closure
Closure Type:Drawstring closure, Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Slipper 49956
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skechers On-the-GO 600 - Glistening
£28.38
Compare Prices
37 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Slipper Men
£25.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clarks Un Aldric Lace
£29.07
Compare Prices
25 offers
Teva Re Ember Moc
£29.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Slipper Women
£24.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vans Classic Slip-On
£31.82
Compare Prices
151 offers
Tamaris Slipper 24239-42
£31.46
Compare Prices
27 offers
Geox Siron
£31.85
Compare Prices
86 offers
Crocs Crocband Flat
£22.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Clarks Cotrell Edge Lace-up shoes
source: Amazon
Clarks Cotrell Edge Lace-up shoes
£21.15
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel