Rieker Rico

Manufacturer: Rieker
Rieker Rico
from £67.006 offersManufacturer: Rieker
• Slipper
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rieker Rico
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker Women's Puerto Rico Womens Wedge Sandals - Tan - Size: 6.5 pvi_02tlohwr8607qn
For a touch of summer flair, the Puerto Rico open-toe wedge sandal by Rieker offers on-trend design. The slip-on Puerto Rico is elasticated for easy foot entry and its chunky sole offers shock absorption with every step.
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Puerto Rico Womens Wedge Sandals - Tan - Size: 7.5 pvi_03p2vmnt5n37n7
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker Women's Puerto Rico Womens Wedge Sandals - Tan - Size: 5 pvi_0037h0p7ihvah3
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Puerto Rico Womens Wedge Sandals - Tan - Size: 6 pvi_02niikcqpeobkc
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Puerto Rico Womens Wedge Sandals - Tan - Size: 8 pvi_00oyeqgqz7ehvc
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Puerto Rico Womens Wedge Sandals - Tan - Size: 4 pvi_03qvkfc7jo17b9
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Rieker Rico
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Bradfjord 07
£67.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 44
£66.49
Compare Prices
43 offers
Skechers Segment Melego
£59.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£68.40
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sioux Gilles
£69.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geox Siron
£55.91
Compare Prices
91 offers
Clarks Wallabee
£69.99
Compare Prices
109 offers
Sioux Campina
£70.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Slip-ins: Garza - Gervin (205046)
£57.98
Compare Prices
98 offers
Josef Seibel Chance 08
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel