Rieker Celia (L1751)

Price History
• Slipper
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Celia (L1751)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rieker L1751-35, Women’s Loafers, Red (Wine/Schwarz 35), 3.5 UK (36 EU) B07LBDN5W5
Offers optimal cushioning Flexible outsole for high wearing comfort Minimum of weight, maximum flexibility
prodImage
£44.36
Shipping: Free
Rieker , Women’s Loafers, Black (Schwarz / 00), UK (42 EU) f4020931575473
It has the unique Rieker Styling for a slim heel fitting, combined with a generous width and depth to fit a variety of differing foot sizes. Breathable linings Flat
prodImage
£49.68
Shipping: Free
Ladies Rieker Flat Shoes 'L1751'
Ladies Rieker Flat Shoes 'L1751', Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Ladies Rieker Flat Shoes 'L1751'
Ladies Rieker Flat Shoes 'L1751', Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Rieker , Women’s Loafers, Black (Schwarz / 00), UK (42 EU) L1751-00-42
It has the unique Rieker Styling for a slim heel fitting, combined with a generous width and depth to fit a variety of differing foot sizes. Breathable linings Flat
prodImage
£50.98
Shipping: Free
Rieker Womens L1751-00 Ladies Slip-On Shoes Black - Size UK 8 01956294-34a1-7411-acec-4ab1e62fe702
Rieker L1751-00 Ladies Slip-On Shoes Black Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Synthetic Sole Material: RIRICON-sole Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Shoe Style: Casual Gift Boxed: No Product Code: L1751-00
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.05
£56.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker Womens L1751-00 Ladies Slip-On Shoes Black - Size UK 6 01956294-04db-7a74-95bc-9c26f37ac278
Rieker L1751-00 Ladies Slip-On Shoes Black Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Synthetic Sole Material: RIRICON-sole Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Shoe Style: Casual Gift Boxed: No Product Code: L1751-00
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.05
£56.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker L1751-35, Women’s Loafers, Red (Wine/Schwarz 35), 8 UK (42 EU) B07LB9Y73S
Genuine Leather Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker , Women’s Loafers, Black (Schwarz / 00), UK (39 EU) RIK-L1751-00_39
Leather Upper Leather Lining Other Material Sole Slip On Fastening Casual Ladies Flat Shoes
prodImage
£51.20
Shipping: Free
Rieker Womens L1751-00 Ladies Slip-On Shoes Black - Size UK 4 01956294-2781-72c3-a299-6e4958ff33be
Rieker L1751-00 Ladies Slip-On Shoes Black Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Synthetic Sole Material: RIRICON-sole Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Shoe Style: Casual Gift Boxed: No Product Code: L1751-00
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.05
£56.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker Womens L1751-00 Ladies Slip-On Shoes Black - Size UK 3.5 01956294-34d0-72ff-9f70-2294a72a57e0
Rieker L1751-00 Ladies Slip-On Shoes Black Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Synthetic Sole Material: RIRICON-sole Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Shoe Style: Casual Gift Boxed: No Product Code: L1751-00
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.05
£56.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker Womens L1751-00 Ladies Slip-On Shoes Black - Size UK 7.5 01956293-20a6-7456-b668-58ff8ee121a7
Rieker L1751-00 Ladies Slip-On Shoes Black Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Synthetic Sole Material: RIRICON-sole Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Shoe Style: Casual Gift Boxed: No Product Code: L1751-00
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.05
£56.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker Womens L1751-00 Ladies Slip-On Shoes Black - Size UK 5 01956294-063a-705d-963f-03c054cac01c
Rieker L1751-00 Ladies Slip-On Shoes Black Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Synthetic Sole Material: RIRICON-sole Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Shoe Style: Casual Gift Boxed: No Product Code: L1751-00
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.05
£56.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker Womens L1751-00 Ladies Slip-On Shoes Black - Size UK 6.5 01956291-d0fb-78d1-9b4b-143ff4239d29
Rieker L1751-00 Ladies Slip-On Shoes Black Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Synthetic Sole Material: RIRICON-sole Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Shoe Style: Casual Gift Boxed: No Product Code: L1751-00
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.05
£56.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker , Women’s Loafers, Black (Schwarz / 00), UK (41 EU) f4020931575466
Leather Upper Leather Lining Other Material Sole Slip On Fastening Casual Ladies Flat Shoes
prodImage
£55.18
Shipping: Free
Rieker , Women’s Loafers, Black (Schwarz / 00), UK (36 EU) L1751-00-36
Rieker L1751-00 Colour: Black Upper: Leather Fastening: Slip On Lining: Leather and Synthetic
prodImage
£55.60
Shipping: Free
Rieker , Women’s Loafers, Black (Schwarz / 00), UK (41 EU) L1751-00-41
Leather Upper Leather Lining Other Material Sole Slip On Fastening Casual Ladies Flat Shoes
prodImage
£56.38
Shipping: Free
Rieker , Women’s Loafers, Black (Schwarz / 00), UK (40 EU) B003U8XCRM
Leather Upper Leather Lining Other Material Sole Slip On Fastening Casual Ladies Flat Shoes
prodImage
£57.19
Shipping: Free
Rieker , Women’s Loafers, Black (Schwarz / 00), UK (39 EU) B003U8XAW4
Leather Upper Leather Lining Other Material Sole Slip On Fastening Casual Ladies Flat Shoes
prodImage
£57.19
Shipping: Free
Rieker , Women’s Loafers, Black (Schwarz / 00), UK (38 EU) B003U8XDBM
Leather Upper Leather Lining Other Material Sole Slip On Fastening Casual Ladies Flat Shoes
prodImage
£57.19
Shipping: Free
Rieker L1751-35, Women’s Loafers, Red (Wine/Schwarz 35), 5 UK (38 EU) 1P#2475035018#019#5#38
Genuine Leather Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£59.32
£63.31
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Rieker L1751-35, Women’s Loafers, Red (Wine/Schwarz 35), 6 UK (39 EU) 1P#2475035018#019#6#39
Genuine Leather Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£59.32
£63.31
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Rieker L1751-35, Women’s Loafers, Red (Wine/Schwarz 35), 7.5 UK (41 EU) 1P#2475035018#019#8#41
Genuine Leather Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£59.32
£63.31
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Rieker L1751-35, Women’s Loafers, Red (Wine/Schwarz 35), 6.5 UK (40 EU) 1P#2475035018#019#7#40
Genuine Leather Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£59.32
£63.31
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Rieker L1751-35, Women’s Loafers, Red (Wine/Schwarz 35), 4 UK (37 EU) B07LBL5G4K
Genuine Leather Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£61.16
Shipping: Free
Rieker L1751-35, Women’s Loafers, Red (Wine/Schwarz 35), 6 UK (39 EU) B07LBK86P4
Genuine Leather Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£61.16
Shipping: Free
Rieker L1751-35, Women’s Loafers, Red (Wine/Schwarz 35), 7.5 UK (41 EU) B07LBKF5QF
Genuine Leather Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£61.16
Shipping: Free
Rieker Womens Slim Fit (E) Black Leather Shoes Lightweight Ladies Flat UK 4 - 8 9409031
Rieker Womens Slim Fit (E) Black Leather Shoes Lightweight Ladies Flat UK 4 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Rieker L1751 Womens Leather Slip-On Comfort Casual Black Loafers 9409031
Rieker L1751 Womens Leather Slip-On Comfort Casual Black Loafers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Comfort Shoes
prodImage
£67.00
£69.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker L1751 Womens Leather Slip-On Comfort Casual Black Loafers
Rieker L1751 Womens Leather Slip-On Comfort Casual Black Loafers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Comfort Shoes
prodImage
£67.00
£69.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Celia (L1751)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Half shoe 23772-29
£43.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sioux Marcel
£44.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clarks Vennor Walk
£47.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46
£45.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hush Puppies Verity Brogue
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Verity Brogue
£42.04
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Compare Prices
79 offers
Tamaris Moccassin 23611-46
£42.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hush Puppies Mack Brogue
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Mack Brogue
£48.23
Compare Prices
36 offers
Ecco Classic Moc 2.0
£40.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hush Puppies Scout Lace-up shoes
£39.99
Compare Prices
162 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel