Rieker 52528

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Rieker lace-up shoe made of synthetic material
• Lined with synthetic leather inside
• Regular width, low heel (1 cm)
• Flexible outsole for comfortable all-day wear
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker 52528
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker Women's Content Womens Shoes - Royal Combi - Size: 3.5 pvi_0389ob6yh0eytf
Simple, stylish, and designed for everyday comfort, the Rieker Content Women’s Shoes are a versatile addition to your casual wardrobe. Crafted with a durable man-made upper and lining, they offer a lightweight and easy-care finish that’s perfect for daily wear.The flexible EVA sole provides excellent cushioning and shock absorption, helping to keep you comfortable on the move. With a standard width fit and a modest 3cm heel height, these shoes deliver a stable, supportive feel without added bulk. Classic lace fastening ensures a secure and adjustable fit for all-day confidence, while the attention to detail adds visual interest at every step.
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Content Womens Shoes - Royal Combi - Size: 6.5 pvi_03agmjoklfrmwk
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Content Womens Shoes - Royal Combi - Size: 7.5 pvi_03pik06zt1l0ra
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker Ladies shoes 52528-14 in Blue - Size: 4 pvi_00gu9qmhmxy31b
Pure comfort and luxury! These blue Rieker lace-up shoes for women are timeless and easy to combine! The stitchdown construction makes this shoe robust and the sole particularly flexible. In addition, ideal support and a good fit are guaranteed by the lacing. The modern decorative stitching provides the perfect finish and a striking look. The shock-absorbing and light sole ensures comfort at every step. Another plus is the extra soft cover sole. Attention, potential favourite shoes. Width: F 1/2Heel Height: 26.9mmLining:Sole: RIRICON soleRemovable Insole: No
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker Ladies shoes 52528-14 in Blue - Size: 8 pvi_01ahfu6csg5iq3
Pure comfort and luxury! These blue Rieker lace-up shoes for women are timeless and easy to combine! The stitchdown construction makes this shoe robust and the sole particularly flexible. In addition, ideal support and a good fit are guaranteed by the lacing. The modern decorative stitching provides the perfect finish and a striking look. The shock-absorbing and light sole ensures comfort at every step. Another plus is the extra soft cover sole. Attention, potential favourite shoes. Width: F 1/2Heel Height: 26.9mmLining:Sole: RIRICON soleRemovable Insole: No
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker Ladies shoes 52528-14 in Blue - Size: 7 pvi_024z9zpewbbxpw
Pure comfort and luxury! These blue Rieker lace-up shoes for women are timeless and easy to combine! The stitchdown construction makes this shoe robust and the sole particularly flexible. In addition, ideal support and a good fit are guaranteed by the lacing. The modern decorative stitching provides the perfect finish and a striking look. The shock-absorbing and light sole ensures comfort at every step. Another plus is the extra soft cover sole. Attention, potential favourite shoes. Width: F 1/2Heel Height: 26.9mmLining:Sole: RIRICON soleRemovable Insole: No
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker Ladies shoes 52528-14 in Blue - Size: 5 pvi_00x4wd6a1kc2ph
Pure comfort and luxury! These blue Rieker lace-up shoes for women are timeless and easy to combine! The stitchdown construction makes this shoe robust and the sole particularly flexible. In addition, ideal support and a good fit are guaranteed by the lacing. The modern decorative stitching provides the perfect finish and a striking look. The shock-absorbing and light sole ensures comfort at every step. Another plus is the extra soft cover sole. Attention, potential favourite shoes. Width: F 1/2Heel Height: 26.9mmLining:Sole: RIRICON soleRemovable Insole: No
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker Ladies shoes 52528-14 in Blue - Size: 6 pvi_02dafhfyof6fjk
Pure comfort and luxury! These blue Rieker lace-up shoes for women are timeless and easy to combine! The stitchdown construction makes this shoe robust and the sole particularly flexible. In addition, ideal support and a good fit are guaranteed by the lacing. The modern decorative stitching provides the perfect finish and a striking look. The shock-absorbing and light sole ensures comfort at every step. Another plus is the extra soft cover sole. Attention, potential favourite shoes. Width: F 1/2Heel Height: 26.9mmLining:Sole: RIRICON soleRemovable Insole: No
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
(Blue, UK 3.5) Ladies Rieker Casual Lace Up Shoes 52528
Ladies Rieker Casual Lace Up Shoes 52528
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
(Blue, UK 6) Ladies Rieker Casual Lace Up Shoes 52528
Ladies Rieker Casual Lace Up Shoes 52528
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
(Blue, UK 4) Ladies Rieker Casual Lace Up Shoes 52528
Ladies Rieker Casual Lace Up Shoes 52528
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Rieker lace-up shoe made of synthetic material
Lined with synthetic leather inside
Regular width, low heel (1 cm)
Flexible outsole for comfortable all-day wear
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker 52528
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Clarks Cotrell Edge Derby Shoes
source: Amazon
Clarks Cotrell Edge Derby Shoes
£35.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Clarks Howard Walk Derby Shoes
source: Amazon
Clarks Howard Walk Derby Shoes
£36.84
Compare Prices
21 offers
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Compare Prices
84 offers
Clarks Sailview Lace Boat Shoes
source: Amazon
Clarks Sailview Lace Boat Shoes
£36.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jana Sneaker 8-24766-43
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Charmouth Lace Boat Shoes
source: Amazon
Clarks Charmouth Lace Boat Shoes
£37.00
Compare Prices
51 offers
Hush Puppies Alexander Lace Up
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Alexander Lace Up
£34.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ben Sherman Curve Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Ben Sherman Curve Trainers
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hush Puppies Madden Boat Shoe
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Madden Boat Shoe
£34.99
Compare Prices
80 offers
Clarks Un Loop
£35.58
Compare Prices
122 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel