Rieker 52528
Manufacturer: Rieker
- Gender: Women
- Rieker lace-up shoe made of synthetic material
- Lined with synthetic leather inside
- Regular width, low heel (1 cm)
- Flexible outsole for comfortable all-day wear
Price History
1M 3M
Rieker 52528
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rieker
Popular Products

Dr. Martens Dante
£98.51

Finn Comfort Dijon
£227.00

Clarks Nature Three
£37.30

Geox Snake U4207L
£46.33

Clarks Funny Dream
£34.14

Ecco Biom Fjuel Women
£89.52

Skechers GOwalk 2 Women
£80.00

Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99

Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
41 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Rieker Women Lace-Up Shoes 52528, Ladies Comfort Shoes,Removable Insole,Comfort Low Shoe,Laces,Comfortable,Green (grün / 52),40 EU / 6.5 UK 525285240
Product type: Lace-Up Shoes,Comfort shoes,comfort low shoe,laces,comfortable Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (F 1/2), Closure type: Lace-Up interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole

£45.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Lace-Up Shoes 52528, Ladies Comfort Shoes,Removable Insole,Comfort Low Shoe,Laces,Comfortable,Green (grün / 52),40 EU / 6.5 UK F10328E-6.5
Product type: Lace-Up Shoes,Comfort shoes,comfort low shoe,laces,comfortable Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (F 1/2), Closure type: Lace-Up interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole

£45.01
£49.00
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Rieker Casual Shoes 52528-14
Rieker Casual Shoes 52528-14 Blue Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6,6.5.Women > Shoes > Casual shoes
5 days

£57.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker Casual Shoes 52528-14
Rieker Casual Shoes 52528-14 Blue Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Casual shoes
5 days

£57.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker Casual Shoes 52528-14
Rieker Casual Shoes 52528-14 Blue Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Casual shoes
5 days

£57.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker Stitch Detail Trainer women's
Step into effortless style with these lightweight trainers from Rieker. Boasting a hand-stitched detail and a cushioned footbed, these shoes are your perfect companion for a relaxed day out or a casual evening with friends. Pair them with your favourite jeans and a comfy sweater for a laid-back look that's both stylish and comfortable.

£57.54
£62.49
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Rieker Stitch Detail Trainer

£57.54
£62.49
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Rieker Women's Content Womens Shoes - Royal Combi - Size: 4 pvi_00btwdkq8wu875
Simple, stylish, and designed for everyday comfort, the Rieker Content Women’s Shoes are a versatile addition to your casual wardrobe. Crafted with a durable man-made upper and lining, they offer a lightweight and easy-care finish that’s perfect for daily wear.The flexible EVA sole provides excellent cushioning and shock absorption, helping to keep you comfortable on the move. With a standard width fit and a modest 3cm heel height, these shoes deliver a stable, supportive feel without added bulk. Classic lace fastening ensures a secure and adjustable fit for all-day confidence, while the attention to detail adds visual interest at every step.

£65.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Content Womens Shoes - Royal Combi - Size: 5 pvi_00ek4ak0rfclmg

£65.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker Women Lace-Up Shoes 52528, Ladies Comfort Shoes,Removable Insole,Comfort Low Shoe,Laces,Comfortable,Green (grün / 52),40 EU / 6.5 UK 52528-52-40
Product type: Lace-Up Shoes,Comfort shoes,comfort low shoe,laces,comfortable Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (F 1/2), Closure type: Lace-Up interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole

£50.40
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Lace-Up Shoes 52528, Ladies Comfort Shoes,Removable Insole,Comfort Low Shoe,Laces,Comfortable,Green (grün / 52),40 EU / 6.5 UK f4060596284471
Product type: Lace-Up Shoes,Comfort shoes,comfort low shoe,laces,comfortable Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (F 1/2), Closure type: Lace-Up interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole

£51.50
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Lace-Up Shoes 52528, Ladies Comfort Shoes,Removable Insole,Comfort Low Shoe,Laces,Comfortable,Green (grün / 52),42 EU / 8 UK
Product type: Lace-Up Shoes,Comfort shoes,comfort low shoe,laces,comfortable Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (F 1/2), Closure type: Lace-Up interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole

£52.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Lace-Up Shoes 52528, Ladies Comfort Shoes,Removable Insole,Comfort Low Shoe,Laces,Comfortable,Green (grün / 52),42 EU / 8 UK 52528-52-42
Product type: Lace-Up Shoes,Comfort shoes,comfort low shoe,laces,comfortable Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (F 1/2), Closure type: Lace-Up interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole

£55.10
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Lace-Up Shoes 52528, Ladies Comfort Shoes,Removable Insole,Comfort Low Shoe,Laces,Comfortable,Green (grün / 52),41 EU / 7.5 UK 525285241
Product type: Lace-Up Shoes,Comfort shoes,comfort low shoe,laces,comfortable Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (F 1/2), Closure type: Lace-Up interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole

£55.75
Shipping: Free
Rieker Ladies Casual Lace Up Shoes 52528-14 - Blue Synthetic - UK Size 5 - EU Size 38 - US Size 7 525281438
Synthetic Upper Textile / Leather Lining Synthetic Sole Lace Up Fastening Ladies Rieker Lace Up Casual Shoes, Ideal for Everyday Wear

£56.13
Shipping: Free
Rieker Casual Shoes 52528-14
Rieker Casual Shoes 52528-14 Blue Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Casual shoes
5 days

£57.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker Casual Shoes 52528-14
Rieker Casual Shoes 52528-14 Blue Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Casual shoes
5 days

£57.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker Ladies Casual Lace Up Shoes 52528-14 - Blue Synthetic - UK Size 6 - EU Size 39 - US Size 8 f4061811850068
Synthetic Upper Textile / Leather Lining Synthetic Sole Lace Up Fastening Ladies Rieker Lace Up Casual Shoes, Ideal for Everyday Wear

£57.50
Shipping: Free
Rieker Ladies Casual Lace Up Shoes 52528-14 - Blue Synthetic - UK Size 6 - EU Size 39 - US Size 8 52528-14-39
Synthetic Upper Textile / Leather Lining Synthetic Sole Lace Up Fastening Ladies Rieker Lace Up Casual Shoes, Ideal for Everyday Wear

£58.40
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Lace-Up Shoes 52528, Ladies Comfort Shoes,Removable Insole,Comfort Low Shoe,Laces,Comfortable,Green (grün / 52),37 EU / 4 UK RIK-52528-52_37
Product type: Lace-Up Shoes,Comfort shoes,comfort low shoe,laces,comfortable Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (F 1/2), Closure type: Lace-Up interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole

£59.93
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Lace-Up Shoes 52528, Ladies Comfort Shoes,Removable Insole,Comfort Low Shoe,Laces,Comfortable,Green (grün / 52),38 EU / 5 UK RIK-52528-52_38
Product type: Lace-Up Shoes,Comfort shoes,comfort low shoe,laces,comfortable Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (F 1/2), Closure type: Lace-Up interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole

£59.93
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Lace-Up Shoes 52528, Ladies Comfort Shoes,Removable Insole,Comfort Low Shoe,Laces,Comfortable,Green (grün / 52),39 EU / 6 UK RIK-52528-52_39
Product type: Lace-Up Shoes,Comfort shoes,comfort low shoe,laces,comfortable Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (F 1/2), Closure type: Lace-Up interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole

£59.93
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Lace-Up Shoes 52528, Ladies Comfort Shoes,Removable Insole,Comfort Low Shoe,Laces,Comfortable,Green (grün / 52),41 EU / 7.5 UK RIK-52528-52_41
Product type: Lace-Up Shoes,Comfort shoes,comfort low shoe,laces,comfortable Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (F 1/2), Closure type: Lace-Up interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole

£59.93
Shipping: Free
52528-14 Womens Shoes Blue RIK-52528-14_42
Recommended by our footwear experts

£59.95
Shipping: Free
Rieker 52528-14 Blue Womens Lacing Shoes RIK-52528-14_40
Product type: low shoes, low top trainers, women's shoes, lace-up shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Outer material: faux leather, inner material: textile/synthetic, outsole: PU sole, insole: soft insole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:1.18 inches,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: normal (F 1/2), closure: laces

£59.95
Shipping: Free
52528-14 Womens Shoes Blue RIK-52528-14_36
Product type: low shoes, low top trainers, women's shoes, lace-up shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Outer material: faux leather, inner material: textile/synthetic, outsole: PU sole, insole: soft insole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:1.18 inches,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: normal (F 1/2), closure: laces

£59.95
Shipping: Free
Rieker 52528-14 Blue Womens Lacing Shoes RIK-52528-14_37
Recommended by our footwear experts

£59.95
Shipping: Free
Rieker Ladies Casual Lace Up Shoes 52528-14 - Blue Synthetic - UK Size 7.5 - EU Size 41 - US Size 9.5 52528-14-41
Synthetic Upper Textile / Leather Lining Synthetic Sole Lace Up Fastening Ladies Rieker Lace Up Casual Shoes, Ideal for Everyday Wear

£61.10
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Lace-Up Shoes 52528, Ladies Comfort Shoes,Removable Insole,Comfort Low Shoe,Laces,Comfortable,Green (grün / 52),41 EU / 7.5 UK 52528-52-41
Product type: Lace-Up Shoes,Comfort shoes,comfort low shoe,laces,comfortable Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (F 1/2), Closure type: Lace-Up interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole

£61.10
Shipping: Free
Rieker Ladies Casual Lace Up Shoes 52528-14 - Blue Synthetic - UK Size 5 - EU Size 38 - US Size 7 52528-14-38
Synthetic Upper Textile / Leather Lining Synthetic Sole Lace Up Fastening Ladies Rieker Lace Up Casual Shoes, Ideal for Everyday Wear

£61.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Rieker lace-up shoe made of synthetic material |
| Lined with synthetic leather inside |
| Regular width, low heel (1 cm) |
| Flexible outsole for comfortable all-day wear |
| Women |
Price History
1M 3M
Rieker 52528
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products