Riedel Performance champagne glass set of 2

Price History
• Champagne glass
• Material: crystal glass
• Dishwasher safe
• Capacity: 375 ml
• Set of 2 glasses
• Optical effect for aroma development
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Performance champagne glass set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RIEDEL Glass Performance Champagne 6884/28
The optic impact in the Riedel performance Series adds both a design feature and an astounding effect on wine's aromatics The glass also includes a 'sparkling point' To aid the formation of the champagne bubbles Unlike a flute, the egg-shaped design allows the complex layers to grow and intensify, and the larger rim diameter enables them to be released in a way which is not achieved with a narrow glass This pack contains two glasses Glass size: 3.15Lx3.15Wx9.65H (Inches)
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
RIEDEL Glass Performance Champagne 688428
The optic impact in the Riedel performance Series adds both a design feature and an astounding effect on wine's aromatics The glass also includes a 'sparkling point' To aid the formation of the champagne bubbles Unlike a flute, the egg-shaped design allows the complex layers to grow and intensify, and the larger rim diameter enables them to be released in a way which is not achieved with a narrow glass This pack contains two glasses Glass size: 3.15Lx3.15Wx9.65H (Inches)
prodImage
£48.36
Shipping: Free
Riedel Performance Champagne Set Of 2 Glasses
This set of 2 Riedel Performance Champagne crystal glasses areperfect for enjoying Champagne, Cava, Sparkling Wine andProsecco.The shape of the...
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Riedel Performance Set Of 2 Champagne Glasses 688428
Riedel Performance Set Of 2 Champagne Glasses, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Champagne glass
Material: crystal glass
Dishwasher safe
Capacity: 375 ml
Set of 2 glasses
Optical effect for aroma development

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Performance champagne glass set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Riedel

Similar Priced Products

Riedel Performance Cabernet/Merlot set of 2
£48.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Veloce Syrah/Shiraz Set of 2
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Vinum Montrachet set of 2
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Ovid Red Wine Glass Set of 4
£37.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Cuvée Prestige Vinum 2 pieces
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Veritas Cabernet/Merlot set of 2
£46.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Riedel Vinum Shiraz Syrah 2 pieces
£45.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Performance Syrah/Shiraz set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Performance Riesling set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Vinum Champagne Glass Set of 2
£45.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
David Shuttle Ltd
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£48.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel