Riedel Bar Brandy 2 pieces

Price History
• Glass Set
• Number of Parts: 2
• Material: Crystal
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: H153 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Bar Brandy 2 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RIEDEL Vinum Brandy Glass - Pair Kitchen Cookware and Serveware 44674
The classic, machine-made brandy glass from the established glass collection RIEDEL Bar is the essential glassware for any home bar The traditional balloon shape of the brandy glass concentrates the nuances of the bouquet The round wide bowl fits perfectly in the hand to bring the wine to the right temperature All RIEDEL glasses are dishwasher safe Glass capacity is 28 oz, glass size is 4.6 x 5 x 5.9 inches
prodImage
£45.11
Shipping: Free
Riedel Vinum Brandy / Cognac Glass (Set of 2)
Riedel Vinum Brandy / Cognac Glass (Set of 2), Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H153 mm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Crystal
Number of Parts
2

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Bar Brandy 2 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Riedel

Similar Priced Products

Riedel Vinum Champagne Glass Set of 2
£45.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Vinum Shiraz Syrah 2 pieces
£45.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Bar Cognac Hennessy 2 pieces
£45.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Veritas Neue Welt Shiraz set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schott Zwiesel Pure cup set 6-piece
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi DLSC301
£44.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Veloce Rosé set of 2
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Vinum Montrachet set of 2
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel