Reolink NVS16

Price History
• 16-channel PoE network video recorder for IP cameras up to 12 MP
• Supports simultaneous recording of up to 16 cameras
• Integrated 4 TB hard drive, expandable up to 6 TB
• Motion detection for targeted recording
• PoE functionality for easy installation and reduced cabling
• Live view and playback of recordings possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reolink NVS16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reolink 16 CHANNEL POE NVR WITH 4TB HDD NVS16-UK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£268.59
Shipping: Free
Reolink PoE NVR, 16 Channel, 4TB HDD - NVS16-UK
PoE NVR, 16 Channel, 4TB HDD - NVS16-UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Surveillance DVRs & NVRs
prodImage
£430.49
Shipping: Free
Reolink 16-Channel PoE NVR, 12MP, 4TB HDD, Easy Plug & Play NVS16
Reolink 16-Channel PoE NVR, 12MP, 4TB HDD, Easy Plug & Play, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£439.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16-channel PoE network video recorder for IP cameras up to 12 MP
Supports simultaneous recording of up to 16 cameras
Integrated 4 TB hard drive, expandable up to 6 TB
Motion detection for targeted recording
PoE functionality for easy installation and reduced cabling
Live view and playback of recordings possible

Price History

1M 3M
Reolink NVS16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Reolink

Reolink D340W
£200.02
Reolink D340WCompare 1 Prices
Reolink TrackMix WiFi
£161.93
Reolink TrackMix WiFiCompare 7 Prices
Reolink RLC-810A
£90.95
Reolink RLC-810ACompare 4 Prices
Reolink E1 Outdoor Pro
£129.99
Reolink E1 Outdoor ProCompare 3 Prices
Reolink Duo 3 PoE
£215.98
Reolink Duo 3 PoECompare 4 Prices
Reolink Argus 4 Pro
£186.36
Reolink Argus 4 ProCompare 1 Prices
Reolink RLK8-520D4-A
£459.99
Reolink RLK8-520D4-ACompare 1 Prices
Reolink Go
£139.99
Reolink GoCompare 1 Prices
Reolink Lumus Series E430
£80.55
Reolink Lumus Series E430Compare 2 Prices
Reolink NVS16
prodImage
£268.59
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£430.49
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£439.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel