Remington Keratin Protect S8540

Manufacturer: Remington
Remington Keratin Protect S8540
from £26.33to £52.924 offersManufacturer: Remington
• Hair Straightener
• Hair Styling: Hair Straightener
• Coating: Ceramic
• Display Available: Yes
• Heating Time: 15 s
• Operating Temperature: 150°C - 230°C
• Power: 55 W
• Power Levels: 9
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remington Keratin Protect S8540
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remington Hair straightener from Remington Keratin Protect - Channel Gold brown B073ZG6J9N
Keratin Protect thanks to the technology used in it will not only beautifully straighten Number of temperature levels: 5. Maximum temperature: 230°C. Automatic temperature selection: yes. Additional functions: automatic switch, blocking plates for easy storage, ceramic coating, quick heating, universal voltage. Note: The hair must be 100% dry, combed and free of knots. First start with a small strand and at low temperatures and then slowly approach the temperature that is right for you and slowly pull the strand through the straightener, but at a steady pace. Better a little slower and only once Note: Not to wind the cable around the unit
prodImage
£26.33
Shipping: Free
Remington Hair straightener from Remington Keratin Protect - Channel Gold brown qogit-15-22.75-260515-39.9-RET-TOM-19.46
Keratin Protect thanks to the technology used in it will not only beautifully straighten Number of temperature levels: 5. Maximum temperature: 230°C. Automatic temperature selection: yes. Additional functions: automatic switch, blocking plates for easy storage, ceramic coating, quick heating, universal voltage. Note: The hair must be 100% dry, combed and free of knots. First start with a small strand and at low temperatures and then slowly approach the temperature that is right for you and slowly pull the strand through the straightener, but at a steady pace. Better a little slower and only once Note: Not to wind the cable around the unit
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
Remington Keratin Protect S8540 Straightener AD-MISA-KM22
Remington Keratin Protect S8540 Straightener
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Remington S8540 Keratin Protect Hair Straightener EU plug (C54)
Remington S8540 Keratin Protect Hair Straightener EU plug (C54), Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£52.92
£55.41
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
Base price: £52.92 / Unit
Product Details
Energy
Power:55 W
Power Levels:9
Hair Styling
Hair Straightener
Specifications
Coating:Ceramic
Display Available:Yes
Heating Time:15 s
Operating Temperature:150°C - 230°C

Price History

1M
Remington Keratin Protect S8540
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remington

Remington H5670
£29.99
Remington H5670Compare 7 Prices
Remington Keratin Protect AS8810
£63.86
Remington Keratin Protect AS8810Compare 1 Prices
Remington PROLuxe AC9140
£33.99
Remington PROLuxe AC9140Compare 2 Prices
Remington H5600
£59.99
Remington H5600Compare 1 Prices
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500
£27.00
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500Compare 5 Prices
Remington PROluxe CI9132
£64.14
Remington PROluxe CI9132Compare 1 Prices
Remington CI9532 Pearl Pro Curl
£41.60
Remington CI9532 Pearl Pro CurlCompare 2 Prices
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7100
£23.89
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7100Compare 2 Prices
Remington CI5519
£33.07
Remington CI5519Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Russell Hobbs Llongueras Slimline 14767-56
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington S5500
£27.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Shine Therapy S8500
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington S6500
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Keratin Protect S8540
prodImage
£26.33
Shipping: Free
Peakly
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
LPR LTD
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
shopperhappy*1620
prodImage
£52.92
Shipping: £2.49
Base price: £52.92 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel