Relaxdays Cat cabinet for cat litter box

Manufacturer: Relaxdays
from £78.50to £79.904 offersManufacturer: Relaxdays
• Cat cabinet for litter box or retreat
• Material: chipboard, pine wood, PVC
• With 2 doors for easy cleaning
• Round entrance for independent access
• Top shelf for decoration and plants
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Relaxdays Cat cabinet for cat litter box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Relaxdays Cat cabinet, for Hiding Litter Tray, 2 Doors, Entrance, House, Chest of Drawers, HxWxD: 77 x 58 x 40 cm, White 8100473847351GB.1
For litter tray: Cat commode creates a retreat for your velvet paw's quiet little room Secret: Your cat's toilet can be elegantly concealed with the large cat cupboard Versatile: As litter tray in the bathroom or a cosy place for your cat to sleep in the living room Basics: White litter tray hideaway with entrance - D: 17.5 cm - size HxWxD: 77 x 58 x 40 cm Practical: Thanks to the doors, you can easily open the cat house - quick and easy to clean
prodImage
£78.50
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Cat cabinet, for Hiding Litter Tray, 2 Doors, Entrance, House, Chest of Drawers, HxWxD: 77 x 58 x 40 cm, White B0CM3K19R2
For litter tray: Cat commode creates a retreat for your velvet paw's quiet little room Secret: Your cat's toilet can be elegantly concealed with the large cat cupboard Versatile: As litter tray in the bathroom or a cosy place for your cat to sleep in the living room Basics: White litter tray hideaway with entrance - D: 17.5 cm - size HxWxD: 77 x 58 x 40 cm Practical: Thanks to the doors, you can easily open the cat house - quick and easy to clean
prodImage
£78.50
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Cat cabinet, for Hiding Litter Tray, 2 Doors, Entrance, House, Chest of Drawers, HxWxD: 77 x 58 x 40 cm, White 8100473847351GB.1
For litter tray: Cat commode creates a retreat for your velvet paw's quiet little room Secret: Your cat's toilet can be elegantly concealed with the large cat cupboard Versatile: As litter tray in the bathroom or a cosy place for your cat to sleep in the living room Basics: White litter tray hideaway with entrance - D: 17.5 cm - size HxWxD: 77 x 58 x 40 cm Practical: Thanks to the doors, you can easily open the cat house - quick and easy to clean
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Cat cabinet, for Hiding Litter Tray, 2 Doors, Entrance, House, Chest of Drawers, HxWxD: 77 x 58 x 40 cm, White B0CM3K19R2
For litter tray: Cat commode creates a retreat for your velvet paw's quiet little room Secret: Your cat's toilet can be elegantly concealed with the large cat cupboard Versatile: As litter tray in the bathroom or a cosy place for your cat to sleep in the living room Basics: White litter tray hideaway with entrance - D: 17.5 cm - size HxWxD: 77 x 58 x 40 cm Practical: Thanks to the doors, you can easily open the cat house - quick and easy to clean
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat cabinet for litter box or retreat
Material: chipboard, pine wood, PVC
With 2 doors for easy cleaning
Round entrance for independent access
Top shelf for decoration and plants

Price History

1M
Relaxdays Cat cabinet for cat litter box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£78.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.50
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel