Reisenthel Pocket duomatic 28 cm

Price History
• Type of Umbrella: Pocket umbrella
• Umbrella
• Material: Polyester, Steel, Fiberglass
• Features: Automatic open and close, stormproof up to 120 km/h, quick-drying
• Ergonomic handle with wrist strap
• Compactly stored in protective cover, weight 350 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reisenthel Pocket duomatic 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Reisenthel RR4073 Umbrella Pocket DUOMATIC Signature Navy Umbrella Unisex Adult Signature Navy Size Unica B0957PNLB4
Roll-over proof: no damage when folding the roof Very stable thanks to the robust material mix of steel and fibreglass Large button for convenient, automatic one-handed opening and closing
prodImage
£29.66
Shipping: Free
Reisenthel RR7058 Umbrella Pocket DUOMATIC Signature Black HOT Print Umbrella Unisex Adult Signature Black HOT Print Size Unica 4012013725357_mfn
Roll-over proof: no damage when folding the roof Very stable thanks to the robust material mix of steel and fibreglass Large button for convenient, automatic one-handed opening and closing
prodImage
£39.41
£54.31
Shipping: £14.90
with shipping: £14.90
Reisenthel RR7058 Umbrella Pocket DUOMATIC Signature Black HOT Print Umbrella Unisex Adult Signature Black HOT Print Size Unica
Roll-over proof: no damage when folding the roof Very stable thanks to the robust material mix of steel and fibreglass Large button for convenient, automatic one-handed opening and closing
prodImage
£39.41
£54.31
Shipping: £14.90
with shipping: £14.90
Reisenthel RR7009 Umbrella Pocket DUOMATIC DOTS Umbrella Unisex Adult DOTS Size Unica B0957XWRKS
Roll-over proof: no damage when folding the roof Very stable thanks to the robust material mix of steel and fibreglass Large button for convenient, automatic one-handed opening and closing
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Reisenthel RR7052 Umbrella Pocket DUOMATIC Twist Silver Umbrella Unisex Adult Twist Silver Size Unica B0957N4QWZ
Roll-over proof: no damage when folding the roof Very stable thanks to the robust material mix of steel and fibreglass Large button for convenient, automatic one-handed opening and closing
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Reisenthel RR4073 Umbrella Pocket DUOMATIC Signature Navy Umbrella Unisex Adult Signature Navy Size Unica 4.99PARAOUTL
Roll-over proof: no damage when folding the roof Very stable thanks to the robust material mix of steel and fibreglass Large button for convenient, automatic one-handed opening and closing
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Umbrella
Material: Polyester, Steel, Fiberglass
Features: Automatic open and close, stormproof up to 120 km/h, quick-drying
Ergonomic handle with wrist strap
Compactly stored in protective cover, weight 350 g
Properties
Type of Umbrella:Pocket umbrella

Price History

1M 3M
Reisenthel Pocket duomatic 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£29.66
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£39.41
Shipping: £14.90
Modeherz
prodImage
£39.41
Shipping: £14.90
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel