Reebok Freestyle Hi Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
• Upper material: Soft leather
• Lining: Terry cloth, breathable
• Midsole: EVA, cushioning
• Closure: Velcro straps
• Cut: Ankle-high
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reebok Freestyle Hi Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Reebok Freestyle Hi Vintage Womens White Trainers Leather - Size UK 4 64a4ee2c-57b8-4223-aeb8-e35585451303
The Reebok Freestyle Hi Vintage Women's White Trainers are a classic and iconic choice for women's casual footwear. Reebok is known for its sporty and retro-inspired designs, and the Freestyle Hi series is no exception. Here's a description of the key features: White Design: These trainers come in a clean and versatile white color, offering a fresh and timeless look that can be easily paired with a wide range of outfits and styles. Soft Leather Upper: The upper is typically made of soft and durable leather, providing a polished appearance and a comfortable fit. High-Top Silhouette: The Freestyle Hi trainers are known for their high-top design, which extends above the ankle. This design provides ankle support and a retro look that's distinctive to the series. Double Velcro Straps: A standout feature of these trainers is the double Velcro straps. They offer convenience and adjustability, making it easy to put on and take off the shoes, as well as providing a secure fit without the need for laces. Padded Collar and Tongue: The trainers typically have a padded collar and tongue, enhancing comfort and providing cushioning around the ankle area. EVA Midsole: The EVA (ethylene-vinyl acetate) midsole offers lightweight cushioning, ensuring a comfortable underfoot experience for all-day wear. Cushioned Insole: Many Reebok trainers, including the Freestyle Hi Vintage series, come with a cushioned insole that provides additional comfort and support. Durable Rubber Outsole: The rubber outsole provides good traction and longevity, ensuring stability and grip on various surfaces. Versatile Retro Style: The Reebok Freestyle Hi Vintage Women's White Trainers have a versatile retro style that's suitable for various casual occasions, making them a timeless addition to your everyday footwear collection.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.99
£30.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Reebok Freestyle Hi Vintage Womens White Trainers Leather (archived) - Size UK 3.5 dec0f773-79ea-48d5-a7e3-fc6020ba3573
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.99
£30.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reebok F/S Hi, Women's Hi-Top Sneakers, Black (Intense-Black), 8 UK (42 EU) 2240_8a
Soft leather upper/Supportive comfort EVA midsole/Lightweight cushioning Terry cloth lining/Comfort, cushioning, durability Die-cut EVA midsole cushions and absorbs shock
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Reebok Female Adult F/S HI INT-White/Silver 3.5 100000103_RW_06.0
Soft leather upper/Supportive comfort EVA midsole/Lightweight cushioning Terry cloth lining/Comfort, cushioning, durability Die-cut EVA midsole cushions and absorbs shock
prodImage
£61.99
£71.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Reebok Classic Shoes (High-top Trainers) FREESTYLE 100000103=2431
Reebok Classic Shoes (High-top Trainers) FREESTYLE White Available in women's sizes. 6,6.5,8,8.5,4.5,5.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (High-top Trainers) FREESTYLE 100000103=2431
Reebok Classic Shoes (High-top Trainers) FREESTYLE White Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (High-top Trainers) FREESTYLE 100000103=2431
Reebok Classic Shoes (High-top Trainers) FREESTYLE White Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Reebok F/S HI INT-White/Silver Female Training Shoes B000X1MNLA
Soft leather upper/Supportive comfort EVA midsole/Lightweight cushioning Terry cloth lining/Comfort, cushioning, durability Die-cut EVA midsole cushions and absorbs shock
prodImage
£73.10
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) FREESTYLE 100000102=2240
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) FREESTYLE Black Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£73.10
Shipping: Free
Reebok Female Adult F/S HI INT-Black 5.5 B0CB7VQKFS
Materials: Soft leather upper for supportive comfort Designed for: Comfort, athleisure, throwback looks Mid-cut design with an ankle strap closure for enhanced ankle support Die-cut EVA midsole cushions and absorbs shock Padded foam sockliner adds cushiony comfort High abrasion rubber outsole adds durable responsiveness
prodImage
£80.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reebok Classic Freestyle Hi Ultraknit Womens Trainers Slip On Shoes White BS8666 - Off-White Textile - Size UK 3.5 92291250-9a54-434c-a473-7e40a44e3b92
Reebok Classic Freestyle Hi Ultraknit Womens Trainers Slip On Shoes White BS8666
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.99
£38.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reebok Womens F/S Hi Gymnastics Shoes, Black Intense Black, 9.5 UK
Soft leather upper/Supportive comfort EVA midsole/Lightweight cushioning Terry cloth lining/Comfort, cushioning, durability Die-cut EVA midsole cushions and absorbs shock
prodImage
£68.89
£79.88
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Reebok Classic Shoes (High-top Trainers) FREESTYLE 100000103=2431
Reebok Classic Shoes (High-top Trainers) FREESTYLE White Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (High-top Trainers) FREESTYLE 100000103=2431
Reebok Classic Shoes (High-top Trainers) FREESTYLE White Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (High-top Trainers) FREESTYLE 100000103=2431
Reebok Classic Shoes (High-top Trainers) FREESTYLE White Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (High-top Trainers) FREESTYLE 100000103=2431
Reebok Classic Shoes (High-top Trainers) FREESTYLE White Available in women's sizes. 8.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Reebok Female Adult F/S HI INT-Black 4 1503956
Materials: Soft leather upper for supportive comfort Designed for: Comfort, athleisure, throwback looks Mid-cut design with an ankle strap closure for enhanced ankle support Die-cut EVA midsole cushions and absorbs shock Padded foam sockliner adds cushiony comfort High abrasion rubber outsole adds durable responsiveness
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
Reebok Female Adult F/S HI INT-White/Silver 6.5 1503975
Materials: Soft leather upper for supportive comfort Designed for: Comfort, athleisure, throwback looks Mid-cut design with an ankle strap closure for enhanced ankle support Die-cut EVA midsole cushions and absorbs shock Padded foam sockliner adds cushiony comfort High abrasion rubber outsole adds durable responsiveness
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
Reebok Female Adult F/S HI INT-White/Silver 6 1503974
Soft leather upper/Supportive comfort EVA midsole/Lightweight cushioning Terry cloth lining/Comfort, cushioning, durability Die-cut EVA midsole cushions and absorbs shock
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
Reebok Female Adult F/S HI INT-White/Silver 3.5 1503969
Soft leather upper/Supportive comfort EVA midsole/Lightweight cushioning Terry cloth lining/Comfort, cushioning, durability Die-cut EVA midsole cushions and absorbs shock
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
Reebok F/S HI INT-Black Female Training Shoes B000WAT23Y
Soft leather upper/Supportive comfort EVA midsole/Lightweight cushioning Terry cloth lining/Comfort, cushioning, durability Die-cut EVA midsole cushions and absorbs shock
prodImage
£73.10
£86.32
Shipping: £13.22
with shipping: £13.22
Reebok F/S Hi, Women's Hi-Top Sneakers, Black (Intense-Black), 4 UK (37 EU) B001CR1YOG
Soft leather upper/Supportive comfort EVA midsole/Lightweight cushioning Terry cloth lining/Comfort, cushioning, durability Die-cut EVA midsole cushions and absorbs shock
prodImage
£73.10
£87.92
Shipping: £14.82
with shipping: £14.82
Reebok Schuhe Freestyle Hi intense black (2240) 37,5 schwarz B001257HV2
Soft leather upper/Supportive comfort EVA midsole/Lightweight cushioning Terry cloth lining/Comfort, cushioning, durability Die-cut EVA midsole cushions and absorbs shock
prodImage
£73.10
£88.08
Shipping: £14.98
with shipping: £14.98
Reebok Unisex F/S Hi Top Sneakers, Black Intense Black, 6.5 UK B001252IMA
Soft leather upper/Supportive comfort EVA midsole/Lightweight cushioning Terry cloth lining/Comfort, cushioning, durability Die-cut EVA midsole cushions and absorbs shock
prodImage
£73.10
£88.74
Shipping: £15.64
with shipping: £15.64
Reebok Schuhe Freestyle Hi intense black (2240) 38 schwarz B001252ILQ
Materials: Soft leather upper for supportive comfort Designed for: Comfort, athleisure, throwback looks Mid-cut design with an ankle strap closure for enhanced ankle support Die-cut EVA midsole cushions and absorbs shock Padded foam sockliner adds cushiony comfort High abrasion rubber outsole adds durable responsiveness
prodImage
£73.10
£88.05
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
Reebok Female Adult F/S HI INT-Black 9 B0063N9CQG
Soft leather upper/Supportive comfort EVA midsole/Lightweight cushioning Terry cloth lining/Comfort, cushioning, durability Die-cut EVA midsole cushions and absorbs shock
prodImage
£73.10
£90.84
Shipping: £17.74
with shipping: £17.74
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) FREESTYLE 100000102=2240
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) FREESTYLE Black Available in men's sizes. 4.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£73.10
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) FREESTYLE 100000102=2240
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) FREESTYLE Black Available in men's sizes. 4.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£73.10
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) FREESTYLE 100000102=2240
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) FREESTYLE Black Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£73.10
Shipping: Free
Reebok Unisex F/S Hi Top Sneakers, Black Intense Black, 6.5 UK
Soft leather upper/Supportive comfort EVA midsole/Lightweight cushioning Terry cloth lining/Comfort, cushioning, durability Die-cut EVA midsole cushions and absorbs shock
prodImage
£73.32
£88.96
Shipping: £15.64
with shipping: £15.64
Product Details
Additional features
Upper material: Soft leather
Lining: Terry cloth, breathable
Midsole: EVA, cushioning
Closure: Velcro straps
Cut: Ankle-high
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Reebok Freestyle Hi Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reebok

Reebok Club C 85 Vegan
£19.21
Reebok Club C 85 VeganCompare 18 Prices
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INT
£15.55
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INTCompare 43 Prices
Reebok Club C 85 Men (AR0459)
£27.60
Reebok Club C 85 Men (AR0459)Compare 23 Prices
Reebok Club C Revenge
£12.92
Reebok Club C RevengeCompare 203 Prices
Reebok Club C 85 Women
£13.80
Reebok Club C 85 WomenCompare 189 Prices
Reebok Princess
£22.75
Reebok PrincessCompare 52 Prices
Reebok Walk Ultra 7.0 DMX Max Men
£52.49
Reebok Walk Ultra 7.0 DMX Max MenCompare 11 Prices
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Hi
£54.99
Reebok Ex-O-Fit HiCompare 21 Prices
Reebok Classic Leather Woman
£20.00
Reebok Classic Leather WomanCompare 79 Prices
Reebok Classic Nylon Men
£15.66
Reebok Classic Nylon MenCompare 322 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Varial Mid
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vans Knu Skool
£28.00
Compare Prices
210 offers
Asics Japan S men
£28.83
Compare Prices
99 offers
Adidas Barreda Men
£28.00
Compare Prices
534 offers
Adidas Nizza Platform Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hush Puppies Ennis Trainers
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Ennis Trainers
£27.98
Compare Prices
24 offers
Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Cozy Streak
£28.00
Compare Prices
106 offers
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
source: Love the Sales
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
£28.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Puma Club II Sneakers
source: Amazon
Puma Club II Sneakers
£28.01
Compare Prices
48 offers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
Trade Sports
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
tradesport
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel