Really Useful Box Storage box 84 l transparent

Price History
• Storage box
• With lid
• Transparent
• Closable and stackable
• Material: polypropylene
• Volume: 84 l
• Dimensions: W44 x D71 x H38 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Really Useful Box Storage box 84 l transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Really Useful Box Really Useful 84L Storage Box - Clear 9485451
This clear 84L storage box gives you plenty of room for large items that need somewhere proper to live. It's big enough for seasonal bits, sports gear, bulk tools, or anything else you want to keep organised at home, in the office or in the warehouse. The transparent design means you can see what's inside at a glance, so you're not lifting and digging around when you need something specific. It's made from polypropylene, which stands up to regular use and keeps your things contained. The box lets you store bulky items without taking up unnecessary space. The clear sides make finding what you need quick and simple every time. It comes with a one-year guarantee. Just a straightforward storage solution that keeps your bits and pieces tidy and visible when you need them. Capacity 84 litres. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5060024800807.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£25.00
£29.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Really Useful Products Really Useful Boxes 84 Litre Van Garage Toy Clear Storage Box with Lid
Really Useful Boxes 84 Litre Van Garage Toy Clear Storage Box with Lid, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£25.41
£37.40
Shipping: £11.99
with shipping: £11.99
Lowest total price
Really Useful Clear Plastic Storage Box 84 Litre
Save time and space with a Really Useful 84 litre storage box. Solid, strong and stackable with a lid that locks securely in to place, it comes as...
prodImage
£27.71
Shipping: Free
84 Litre Really Useful Plastic Storage Box
84 Litre Really Useful Plastic Storage Box Product Type: Storage Box Brand: Really Useful Box Color: Transparent
prodImage
£30.20
Shipping: Free
84 Litre Really Useful Plastic Storage Box 84 clear
84 Litre Really Useful Plastic Storage Box Product Type: Storage Box Brand: Really Useful Box Color: Transparent
prodImage
£30.20
Shipping: Free
Really Useful 84L Clear
Lid: Yes, Colour: Transparent, Material: Polypropylene (PP), stackable,: Yes, temperature resistance: -15 °C to + 80 °C Auflast: 60kg, external width: 440 mm, external height: 380 mm, External Length: 710 mm, Weight: 3.3 kg, Capacity: 84 L Inner Width: 370 mm, internal height: 355 mm, Inner Length: 605 mm, maximum load: 50 kg, contains 1
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With lid
Transparent
Closable and stackable
Material: polypropylene
Volume: 84 l
Dimensions: W44 x D71 x H38 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Really Useful Box Storage box 84 l transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £4.95
tradesystemsuk
prodImage
£25.41
Shipping: £11.99
prodImage
£27.71
Shipping: Free
Storagebox247
prodImage
£30.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel