Really Useful Box Storage box 19 l transparent

Price History
• Storage box made of transparent plastic
• With latch closures to secure the lid
• Volume of up to 19 liters
• Stackable and temperature-resistant from -15 to +80 degrees
• Suitable for hanging files according to DIN 821
• External dimensions: 39.5 x 29 x 25.5 cm
• Internal dimensions: 31.5 x 27 x 20.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Really Useful Box Storage box 19 l transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Really Useful 19L Plastic Storage Box - Clear 7787591
This clear plastic storage box is brilliant for tidying up paperwork, office supplies, or cleaning kit you want to keep out of sight but easy to grab. The 19l capacity gives you plenty of room for A4 paper, suspension files, or under-the-sink essentials, and it's stackable so you can build up instead of spreading out. The clip-on lid keeps everything secure and dust-free, and it opens at either end so you can access what you need without pulling the whole thing down. It arrives fully assembled so you can start organising straight away, and the clear design means you can see what's inside without opening it up. The sturdy plastic is recyclable when you're done with it, and the stackable shape makes the most of cupboards, shelves or under-bed spaces. Simple, practical storage that keeps things tidy and makes finding what you need a bit easier every day. Stackable. Clip-on lids. Lids open at either end. Storage capacity 19 litres. Size H39.5, W25.5, D29cm. Weight 1.2kg. Recyclable. Fully assembled. EAN: 5060024802139.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£10.00
£14.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Really Useful Boxes Really Useful Box 19 Litre A4 Paper Files Under Sink Car Care Clear Storage Box 10SUSA4
Really Useful Box 19 Litre A4 Paper Files Under Sink Car Care Clear Storage Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£10.93
£20.92
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Really Useful 19L Box - Clear, H 48 cm x W 48 cm x D 20 cm
Material: Plastic Color: Clear Type: Accessories Boxes and Organizers Item Dimension: 48 cm x 20 cm x 48 cm Item Weight: 1.3 kg Details: Really useful 19 liter suspension file box Transparent stacking plastic box Suitable for A4 suspension files
prodImage
£13.06
£15.95
Shipping: £2.89
with shipping: £2.89
Really Useful Clear Plastic Storage Box 19 Litre
This Really Useful storage box is suitable for A4 suspension files for handy filing and storage in the office or at home. The box is made from...
prodImage
£16.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage box made of transparent plastic
With latch closures to secure the lid
Volume of up to 19 liters
Stackable and temperature-resistant from -15 to +80 degrees
Suitable for hanging files according to DIN 821
External dimensions: 39.5 x 29 x 25.5 cm
Internal dimensions: 31.5 x 27 x 20.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Really Useful Box Storage box 19 l transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £4.95
tradesystemsuk
prodImage
£10.93
Shipping: £9.99
Caboodle Office Supplies
prodImage
£13.06
Shipping: £2.89
prodImage
£16.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel