Ravensburger Star Wars Puzzle 1000 Pieces

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
Ravensburger Star Wars Puzzle 1000 Pieces
from £15.17to £23.302 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Puzzle
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Motif: Star Wars
• Dimensions: H50 Centimetre x W70 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ravensburger Star Wars Puzzle 1000 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Star Wars Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up - Darth Vader and Storm Troopers 1000 Piece Challenge Edition RAVE14989
If you're up for a Star Wars challenge, this is the puzzle for you! Darth Vader and his Stormtroopers have gathered together, and the limited colour palette of black, grey, white and red will deliver plenty of head-scratching along the way! Puzzle make perfect Star Wars Gifts Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 12 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about jigsaw puzzles! They make a great birthday present or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£15.17
£36.37
Shipping: £21.20
with shipping: £21.20
Ravensburger Star Wars Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up - Darth Vader and Storm Troopers 1000 Piece Challenge Edition MAT_130503
If you're up for a Star Wars challenge, this is the puzzle for you! Darth Vader and his Stormtroopers have gathered together, and the limited colour palette of black, grey, white and red will deliver plenty of head-scratching along the way! Puzzle make perfect Star Wars Gifts Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 12 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about jigsaw puzzles! They make a great birthday present or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£23.30
£36.29
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Product Details
Additional information
Motif: Star Wars
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H50 Centimetre x W70 Centimetre
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M
Ravensburger Star Wars Puzzle 1000 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

White Mountain Cleopatra
£15.20
Compare Prices
17 offers
Schmidt Spiele Seasons House 2000 Pieces
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell 3D Puzzle New York Skyline
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Krypt Black
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni San Francisco Puzzle 3000 Pieces
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ravensburger Tower Bridge 1000 Piece Puzzle
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 99 Bees
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Star Wars Puzzle 1000 Pieces
Kokochao UK
prodImage
£15.17
Shipping: £21.20
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£23.30
Shipping: £12.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel