Ravensburger Puzzle XXL The Young Wizard Harry Potter

Price History
• Number of Parts: 100
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Age-appropriate puzzle fun in XXL format
• Puzzle pieces from sustainable forestry
• Educational value combined with playful learning
• Various motifs and difficulty levels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle XXL The Young Wizard Harry Potter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Harry Potter Toys - 100 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Kids Age 6 Years Up RAV-13364.HS
Enter the wonderful world of Wizardry in this 100 piece extra large jigsaw puzzle Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our children’s jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests Our 100 piece kids puzzles with XXL large pieces are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 49 x 36cm when complete Great puzzles for Children 6 years old and up Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Perfect toys for your child – Puzzles for toddlers and kids of every age help support a child’s development as they play, building skills such as concentration and creativity Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make a great birthday present or Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Harry Potter 100 Piece XXL Puzzle Hogwarts Characters Jigsaw Puzzle Ages 6 Plus 13364
Harry Potter 100 Piece XXL Puzzle Hogwarts Characters Jigsaw Puzzle Ages 6 Plus, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Harry Potter Toys - 100 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Kids Age 6 Years Up
RavensburgerHarryPotterToys-100PieceJigsawPuzzleforKidsAge6YearsUp ProductDescription...
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Harry Potter Toys - 100 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Kids Age 6 Years Up RAV-13364.HS
Enter the wonderful world of Wizardry in this 100 piece extra large jigsaw puzzle Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our children’s jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests Our 100 piece kids puzzles with XXL large pieces are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 49 x 36cm when complete Great puzzles for Children 6 years old and up Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Perfect toys for your child – Puzzles for toddlers and kids of every age help support a child’s development as they play, building skills such as concentration and creativity Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make a great birthday present or Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£11.53
£16.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Age-appropriate puzzle fun in XXL format
Puzzle pieces from sustainable forestry
Educational value combined with playful learning
Various motifs and difficulty levels
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)
Number of Parts
100

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle XXL The Young Wizard Harry Potter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Disney group photo
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Goki Jigsaw Puzzle My Journey (57547)
£9.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Gru and the Minions
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle My Fire Truck
£8.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 4S Vision Transformer
£7.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Hylkies Star Wars Chewbacca
£7.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Forest Animal Children
£7.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Home Essence Ltd
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
joy2shopltd
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.53
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel