Ravensburger Puzzle XXL The Rescue

Price History
• Number of Parts: 100
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Children's puzzle
• 100 XXL pieces
• Dimensions: 49 x 36 cm
• Recommended age: from 6 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle XXL The Rescue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Winnie The Pooh 100 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Kids Age 6 Years Up B09FY9H243
Winnie the Pooh and his Hundred Acre Wood friends enjoy Tigger's Magic Show in this beautifully illustrated 100 piece extra large jigsaw puzzle Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our children’s jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests Our 100 piece kids puzzles with XXL large pieces are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 49 x 36cm when complete Great puzzles for Children 6 years old and up Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Perfect toys for your child – Puzzles for toddlers and kids of every age help support a child’s development as they play, building skills such as concentration and creativity Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make a great birthday present or Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Winnie The Pooh 100 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Ravensburger 12997
Ravensburger Winnie The Pooh 100 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Kids Age 6 Years Up About this item Winnie the Pooh and his Hundred Acre Wood...
prodImage
£14.61
Shipping: Free
Puzzle Xxl 100Pcs Winnie The Pooh Ravensburger Puzzle Top 12997
Puzzle Xxl 100Pcs Winnie The Pooh Ravensburger Puzzle Top, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Children's puzzle
100 XXL pieces
Dimensions: 49 x 36 cm
Recommended age: from 6 years
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)
Number of Parts
100

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle XXL The Rescue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Pleased
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/01/2023
|
My 6 year old granddaughter loved this puzzle and could do by herself.
A lovely picture but disappointing quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/05/2022
|
We were disappointed with the sturdiness of this jigsaw as we have a different Ravensburger one which our Grandson has played with time and time again. The pieces of this one soon began to break and split from the picture. The...View More picture itself was lovely so it was such a shame.View Less
perfect fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/02/2022
|
colourful and fits well
With reviews from

Ravensburger Puzzle XXL The Rescue Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger In the Realm of Giants
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Ball Children's Earth
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Great wide world
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Underwater Paradise
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Cuddling Big Cats
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle The Forest House
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Jigsaw Puzzle My Journey (57547)
£9.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.61
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel