Ravensburger Puzzle The Forest House

Price History
• Number of Parts: 200
• Age-appropriate puzzle fun in XXL format
• Various themes: Underwater worlds, dinosaurs, animals, unicorn land
• Educational and fun for learning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle The Forest House
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger The Little House 200 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle with Extra Large Pieces for Kids Age 8 Years + B08KF774T3
FAIRY FOREST TOYS - This cute little house has been built in the trunk of an ancient tree, but who lives inside? Is it a a wood elf? A forest Fairy? Whoever it is has lots of animal friends, as a dog, cat, fox, squirrel, owl and other birds happily gather together to relax and enjoy the magical atmosphere. PLAYFUL DEVELOPMENT - Perfect toys for your child. Puzzles for kids of every age help support a child’s development as they play, building skills such as concentration and creativity. PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 200 piece kids puzzles with XXL large pieces are crafted with premium quality and measure 49 x 36cm when complete. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger make a great birthday gift or Christmas present for boys, girls and kids of all ages. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Ravensburger The Little Cottage 200 piece extra large jigsaw puzzle 12951
Ravensburger The Little Cottage 200 piece extra large jigsaw puzzle, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger The Little House 200 XXL Piece Jigsaw Puzzle 12951
This cute little house has been built in the trunk of an ancient tree, but who lives inside? Is it a a wood elf? A forest Fairy? Whoever it is has...
prodImage
£14.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Age-appropriate puzzle fun in XXL format
Various themes: Underwater worlds, dinosaurs, animals, unicorn land
Educational and fun for learning
Number of Parts
200

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle The Forest House
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Reviews

Latest
awesome
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/12/2022
|
i love this puzzle
Fun and interesting puzzle!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/04/2022
|
This was a fun challenge for my mother with Alzheimer's!
Fun and interesting puzzle!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/04/2022
|
This was a fun challenge for my mother with Alzheimer's!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/04/2022
|
This was a fun challenge for my mother with Alzheimer's!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/01/2022
|
Well made, gorgeous colours and so many things of interest in the picture. Ideal for adults with mental health conditions.
With reviews from

Ravensburger Puzzle The Forest House Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 35 reviews
5
32
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
3

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger In the Realm of Giants
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Great wide world
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Underwater Paradise
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Ryder and the Paw Patrol
£11.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Ball Children's Earth
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Goki Fairy Tale Cube Puzzle (57542)
£11.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle The Forest House
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
the-asterisk-jigsaw-puzzles
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel