Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Fairy Tale Castle

Price History
• Number of Parts: 100
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Age-appropriate puzzle fun in XXL size
• Various themes: Underwater worlds, dinosaurs, animals, unicorn land
• Educational and fun with a learning experience
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Fairy Tale Castle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Fairy Castle 100 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Kids Age 6 Years Up Multicolor 13285 RV13285
This fairy-tale castle sits in wonderful countryside and next to a magical river Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our children’s jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. Our 100 piece kids puzzles with XXL large pieces are crafted with FSC premium quality and measure 49 x 36cm when complete. Great puzzles for Children 6 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Perfect toys for your child – Puzzles for toddlers and kids of every age help support a child’s development as they play, building skills such as concentration and creativity. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£10.99
£14.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Ravensburger A Dream Castle XXL Puzzle Of 100 Pieces - 49 x 36 CM 13285
A Dream Castle XXL Puzzle Of 100 Pieces - 49 x 36 CM Puzzle size: 49x36cm.
prodImage
£10.99
£14.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Ravensburger Fairy Castle 100 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Kids Age 6 Years Up Multicolor 13285
This fairy-tale castle sits in wonderful countryside and next to a magical river Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our children’s jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. Our 100 piece kids puzzles with XXL large pieces are crafted with FSC premium quality and measure 49 x 36cm when complete. Great puzzles for Children 6 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Perfect toys for your child – Puzzles for toddlers and kids of every age help support a child’s development as they play, building skills such as concentration and creativity. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£12.99
£16.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Ravensburger Fairy Castle XXL 100 Piece Puzzle 13285
Ravensburger Fairy Castle XXL 100 Piece Puzzle, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Age-appropriate puzzle fun in XXL size
Various themes: Underwater worlds, dinosaurs, animals, unicorn land
Educational and fun with a learning experience
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)
Number of Parts
100

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Fairy Tale Castle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Nice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/06/2022
|
Pretty colors and my children enjoy putting this puzzle together. All the pieces fit together perfectly.
Nice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/06/2022
|
With reviews from

Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Fairy Tale Castle Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger In the Realm of Giants
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Great wide world
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Ball Children's Earth
£11.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Underwater Paradise
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle The Forest House
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Cuddling Big Cats
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Jigsaw Puzzle My Journey (57547)
£9.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Fairy Tale Cube Puzzle (57542)
£11.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Howleys Toy Shop
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £3.95
Howleys Toy Shop
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.95
howleys
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel