Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Animal World Map

Price History
• Number of Parts: 150
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Children's puzzle
• Variety of Themes: Underwater Worlds, Dinosaurs, Animals, Unicorn Land
• Material: Sustainable Forestry
• Learning Content: Motor Skills, Concentration
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Animal World Map
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Animal World Map 150 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Kids Age 7 Years Up B09DD87XLW
A bright, fun and colourful world map with animals Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our children’s jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests Our 150 piece kids puzzles with XXL large pieces are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 49 x 36cm when complete Great puzzles for Children 7 years old and up Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make a great birthday present or Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Ravensburger (Brio) Animal World Map (150 XXL pieces) Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New Sealed 13287
Animal World Map (150 XXL pieces) Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£14.80
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Map Of Animals XXL Puzzle Of 150 Pieces - 49 x 36 CM - Jigsaw Puzzle 4005556132874
Map Of Animals XXL Puzzle Of 150 Pieces - 49 x 36 CM Puzzle size: 49x36cm.
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Animal World Map 150 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Kids Age 7 Years Up 13287
Ravensburger Animal World Map 150 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Kids Age 7 Years Up, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£19.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Children's puzzle
Variety of Themes: Underwater Worlds, Dinosaurs, Animals, Unicorn Land
Material: Sustainable Forestry
Learning Content: Motor Skills, Concentration
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)
Number of Parts
150

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Animal World Map
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/01/2024
|
👍
Missing piece!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/07/2023
|
Bought this jigsaw for my grand daughters. So disappointed that there was one piece missing!!
Great jigsaw - fun to do together
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/05/2023
|
This jigsaw is a great hit with my grandson. Challenging but not too difficult. Loved naming all the animals and working out the sights of the different countries - needed to web search for a couple! We did it together as my...View More grandson is only 5 but loves doing jigsaws. Sure it will get done many times.View Less
Lovely gift
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/01/2023
|
Lovely gift for my niece. Good quality.
With reviews from

Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Animal World Map Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger In the Realm of Giants
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Great wide world
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Underwater Paradise
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle The Forest House
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Ball Children's Earth
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Cuddling Big Cats
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Ryder and the Paw Patrol
£11.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
zatugames
prodImage
£14.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel