Ravensburger Puzzle Paw Patrol 4 Large (03028)

Price History
• Number of Parts: 52
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Puzzle set featuring four colorful designs of the PAW Patrol heroes
• Number of pieces: 10, 12, 14, 16
• Different colored backgrounds make sorting easier
• Age-appropriate for children from 3 years old
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Paw Patrol 4 Large (03028)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Paw Patrol 4 in a Box Jigsaw Puzzles for Kids Age 3 Years Up - 10, 12, 14 & 16 Pieces - Educational Gifts for Toddlers B07T4D3WLW
PAW PATROL TOYS - The PAW Patrol are ready for action in these wonderful group images. PLAYFUL DEVELOPMENT - Perfect toys for your child. Puzzles for kids of every age help support a child’s development as they play, building skills such as concentration and creativity. PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 4 large shaped kids puzzles are crafted with premium quality materials and measure approximately 35 x 25cm when complete Great puzzles for Children 3 years old and up Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger make a great birthday gift or Christmas present for boys, girls and kids of all ages. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Lennies Toys Ravensburger Paw Patrol Four Large Shaped Puzzles Set
Ravensburger Paw Patrol Four Large Shaped Puzzles Set, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger UK 3028 Ravensburger Paw Patrol 4 Large Shaped Jigsaw Puzzles (10,12,14,16pc),
Main Description These bright, colourful and fun puzzles show your favourite characters from paw Patrol. Chase, Marshall, Rubble, rocky, Zuma and...
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Paw Patrol 4 Large Shaped Jigsaw Puzzles (10, 12, 14, 16 Pieces) 03028
Ravensburger Paw Patrol 4 Large Shaped Jigsaw Puzzles (10, 12, 14, 16 Pieces), Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Puzzle set featuring four colorful designs of the PAW Patrol heroes
Number of pieces: 10, 12, 14, 16
Different colored backgrounds make sorting easier
Age-appropriate for children from 3 years old
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Number of Parts
52

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Paw Patrol 4 Large (03028)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Reviews

Latest
Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/02/2024
|
My son loves these puzzles and have played with them over and over
Well made, well presented and creative
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/11/2023
|
Bought as part Christmas presents for my two youngest grandchildren Really happy, beautifully packaged and nicely made. A quality item at a good price and one I'm happy to give as a gift
Birthday present
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/07/2023
|
Still playing with it
Cool
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/01/2023
|
Interesting edges not like the normal puzzle, but that completely cool. My daughter love it
Great puzzle
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/07/2022
|
Got this for my 2 year old and she loves it. Only thing that I did miss was that there are no marks at the back to tell them apart. Nothing me and a sharpie couldn't fix though. Clear bright colours on large pieces, brilliant!
With reviews from

Ravensburger Puzzle Paw Patrol 4 Large (03028) Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 41 reviews
5
36
4
5
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Manga 151929
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Horse Dreams
£12.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle The Forest House
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Ryder and the Paw Patrol
£11.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Fairy Tale Cube Puzzle (57542)
£11.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Medieval Jousting Puzzle
£12.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Underwater Paradise
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 110, 112 - Hurry here!
£12.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
lenniesoutlet
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
kiddimax
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel