Ravensburger Puzzle On the Construction Site

Price History
• Frame puzzle with 24 pieces
• Contour lines on the puzzle pieces facilitate fitting them together
• Suitable for children aged 4 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle On the Construction Site
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Children's Puzzle - 05142 "Auf der Baustelle ist was los!" - Frame Puzzle for Children from 4 Years, with 24 Pieces COMSED/June25/GBR/1244
The frame puzzle with 24 pieces for children aged 4 and up is puzzle and game in one. The 10 picture elements on the frame also come in the puzzle motif - who can find all the objects in the hidden object? Ravensburger Children's puzzles are the best gift for any occasion: birthday, Christmas, Easter or simply as a great leisure activity Children's puzzles are the ideal toy for children of all ages: puzzles playfully support children's development and have a positive effect on motor skills and concentration Ravensburger Quality products are made of extra-thick, durable material and allow long puzzle fun. The size of the puzzle pieces is adapted to the age specification and fit comfortably in the hand of the little puzzlers The product includes a 24-piece Ravensburger frame puzzle with search game in the format 32.5 x 24.5 cm for girls and boys from 4 years, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£11.03
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Children's Puzzle - 05142 "Auf der Baustelle ist was los!" - Frame Puzzle for Children from 4 Years, with 24 Pieces D-Comsed-0625-UK-1244
The frame puzzle with 24 pieces for children aged 4 and up is puzzle and game in one. The 10 picture elements on the frame also come in the puzzle motif - who can find all the objects in the hidden object? Ravensburger Children's puzzles are the best gift for any occasion: birthday, Christmas, Easter or simply as a great leisure activity Children's puzzles are the ideal toy for children of all ages: puzzles playfully support children's development and have a positive effect on motor skills and concentration Ravensburger Quality products are made of extra-thick, durable material and allow long puzzle fun. The size of the puzzle pieces is adapted to the age specification and fit comfortably in the hand of the little puzzlers The product includes a 24-piece Ravensburger frame puzzle with search game in the format 32.5 x 24.5 cm for girls and boys from 4 years, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£11.03
Shipping: Free
Puzzle 24 Construction Site Frame Ravensburger Puzzle Top 05142
Puzzle 24 Construction Site Frame Ravensburger Puzzle Top, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame puzzle with 24 pieces
Contour lines on the puzzle pieces facilitate fitting them together
Suitable for children aged 4 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle On the Construction Site
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

94 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/01/2021
|
Must read book for beginners!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/01/2021
|
Must read book for beginners!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/09/2020
|
I read it after I read the Blue Ocean Strategy books, and it helped me to see the whole picture in a more holistic view and to fill in some gaps in my thinking. I highly recommend it.
Truly great book!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/09/2020
|
Glad I purchased it !
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/01/2020
|
Hear great reviews , it’s good !
With reviews from

Ravensburger Puzzle On the Construction Site Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 94 reviews
5
78
4
10
3
6
2
0
1
0

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Animals in the Jungle
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Cuddling Big Cats
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Great wide world
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Underwater Paradise
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Manga 151929
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle The Forest House
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker Graffiti
£10.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel