Ravensburger Puzzle Disney Castles Aurora 1000 pieces

Price History
• Handcrafted cutting dies for unique puzzle pieces
• Various piece counts and designs for beginners, advanced users, and professionals
• Glare-free puzzle image thanks to natural linen embossing
• Made from recycled cardboard, suitable from 14 years and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Disney Castles Aurora 1000 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Disney Castles Aurora 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up B0BMM4467J
DISNEY GIFTS - Discover the secret's of Aurora's castle PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, men, adults, kids age 12 years up and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. POSITIVELY PUZZLING - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make great birthday presents or Christmas gifts., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Ravensburger Puzzle Disney Aurora Castle 1000 Pieces 118604
Ravensburger Puzzle Disney Aurora Castle 1000 Pieces
prodImage
£16.29
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 1000 Piece Puzzle: Disney Princess Castle Collection Aurora Castle 17338
Ravensburger 1000 Piece Puzzle: Disney Princess Castle Collection Aurora Castle, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£17.33
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Disney Castles Aurora 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle 17338
Ravensburger Disney Castles Aurora 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£18.10
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 12000266 - Disney Castles: Aurora - 1000 pieces jigsaw puzzle – Puzzle for adults and kids age 14 years up, disney jigsaw, disney gifts
Description ProductDescription...
prodImage
£19.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ravensburger (Brio) Disney Aurora Castle, 1000pc Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New Sealed 17338
Disney Aurora Castle, 1000pc Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£18.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handcrafted cutting dies for unique puzzle pieces
Various piece counts and designs for beginners, advanced users, and professionals
Glare-free puzzle image thanks to natural linen embossing
Made from recycled cardboard, suitable from 14 years and up

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Disney Castles Aurora 1000 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
High quality puzzle from Ravensburg
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/04/2023
|
It’s no surprise that this puzzle is of the highest quality, far superior to other puzzle sellers. The picture is not too glossy, the colors are perfectly adjusted to make the picture realistic. This fun for the whole...View More family. The pieces are thick, the pictures are securely glued to the backing, no peeling. The pieces vary in shape and fit perfectly together. There’s never any doubt if a piece fits or not. There are no better puzzles out there.View Less
Fun and easy.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/03/2023
|
As all ravensbuger I enjoy the sturdy pieces and the quality of the picture. Fun puzzle.
Pieces stay together
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/03/2023
|
Just a beautiful puzzle. So fun to work with all the different rooms on the castle and then with the large princess. I bought most of the puzzles in this castle series
Beautiful set of princess puzzled
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/03/2023
|
Pieces stay together. Beautiful to make
Beautiful puzzle
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/03/2023
|
Pieces stay together and a lot of fun to make
With reviews from

Ravensburger Puzzle Disney Castles Aurora 1000 pieces Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
6
4
1
3
0
2
0
1

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Star Wars BB-8
£16.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Dragons: The 9 Worlds
£15.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle My Little Farm
£12.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Bambi
£15.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Assembly of Animals
£14.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Ball Disney Characters
£12.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Disney Favorites
£14.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Hello Kitty 500 Piece Puzzle
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Horse Dream
£15.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Animal Friendship
£13.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.29
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£17.33
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£18.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel