Ravensburger Puzzle Animals in the Rainforest

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
Ravensburger Puzzle Animals in the Rainforest
from £10.78to £12.992 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Number of Parts: 15
• Frame puzzle with 8-17 contoured plug-in pieces
• Fun of popping out the pieces after completing the puzzle
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
• Size: 32.5 x 24.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ravensburger Puzzle Animals in the Rainforest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Children's Puzzle - 05140 Animals in the Rainforest - Frame Puzzle for Children from 3 Years, with 11 Pieces COMSED/June25/GBR/1236
Does the kitten or the cow fit here? The frame puzzles with 8-17 contour-shaped plug-in pieces are ideal for children aged 3 and up and train the ability to recognise and correctly assign the parts shapes they are looking for Ravensburger Children's puzzles are the best gift for any occasion: birthday, Christmas, Easter or simply as a great leisure activity Children's puzzles are the ideal toy for children of all ages: puzzles playfully support children's development and have a positive effect on motor skills and concentration Ravensburger Quality products are made of extra-thick, durable material and allow long puzzle fun. The size of the puzzle pieces is adapted to the age specification and fit comfortably in the hand of the little puzzlers The product includes an 8-17 piece Ravensburger frame puzzle in the format 32.5 x 24.5 cm for girls and boys from 3 years, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£10.78
Shipping: Free
Puzzle 11Pcs What Fits Here? Rainforest Animals Ravensburger 05140
Puzzle 11Pcs What Fits Here? Rainforest Animals Ravensburger, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Frame puzzle with 8-17 contoured plug-in pieces
Fun of popping out the pieces after completing the puzzle
Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Size: 32.5 x 24.5 cm
Number of Parts
15

Price History

1M
Ravensburger Puzzle Animals in the Rainforest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Exciting Professions
£10.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 110, 112 - Hurry here!
£9.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle The Forest House
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Cuddling Big Cats
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Underwater Paradise
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Time to Celebrate!
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Colorful Ocean
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel