Ravensburger Hylkies Star Wars R2-D2

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
from £8.02to £15.993 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Number of Parts: 54
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• 3D Puzzle Figure R2-D2 from Star Wars
• 54 numbered plastic pieces for easy assembly
• Ideal as decoration or gift for fans
• Dimensions of the assembled figure: Height 12.5 cm, Width 7.7 cm, Depth 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Hylkies Star Wars R2-D2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Hylkies No.32 Star Wars R2D2 - Collectable Toys and Gifts for Kids and Adults Age 8 Years Up B0DT4GFW6B
Like Star Wars? You'll love this Star Warw R2D2 Hylkie! Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made from high quality plastics and of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 54 piece Hylkie 3D jigsaw are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 7.5cm in diameter and come with a stand. Great 3D puzzles for Children 6 years old and up This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. #Positivelypuzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£8.02
£12.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger (Brio) Ravensburger Hylkies #20 Star Wars R2D2 - Brand New & Sealed 12008019
Ravensburger Hylkies #20 Star Wars R2D2 - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£14.05
Shipping: Free
Puzzle 3D Hylkies Star Wars R2-D2 Ravensburger Puzzle Top 12008019
Puzzle 3D Hylkies Star Wars R2-D2 Ravensburger Puzzle Top, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
3D Puzzle Figure R2-D2 from Star Wars
54 numbered plastic pieces for easy assembly
Ideal as decoration or gift for fans
Dimensions of the assembled figure: Height 12.5 cm, Width 7.7 cm, Depth 8 cm
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Parts
54

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Hylkies Star Wars R2-D2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£8.02
Shipping: £4.49
zatugames
prodImage
£14.05
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel