Ravensburger Disney Frozen 1000-piece Puzzle

Price History
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Puzzle DISNEY FROZEN 1000-piece
• Collector's edition featuring popular Disney movie scenes
• Dimensions: 70 x 50 cm, ages 14 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Disney Frozen 1000-piece Puzzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Disney Collector’s Edition Frozen Jigsaw Puzzle 1000 Piece for Adults and Kids Age 12 and Up - Elsa, Anna & Olaf
DISNEY FROZEN GIFTS - A lovely addition to the Collector's Edition featuring some of the key characters from Frozen and Frozen 2 including Elsa, Anna, Sven and Olaf. Jigsaw puzzles for adults are an amazing way to relax and escape for a few hours PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, men, adults, kids age 12 years up and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. POSITIVELY PUZZLING - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make great birthday presents or Christmas gifts., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£16.36
£20.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Ravensburger Disney Collector's Edition Frozen 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle 16488
Ravensburger Disney Collector's Edition Frozen 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle
prodImage
£16.98
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 1000 Jigsaw Puzzle - Disney Frozen Collectors Edition
Ravensburger 1000 Jigsaw Puzzle - Disney Frozen Collectors Edition, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Puzzle DISNEY FROZEN 1000-piece
Collector's edition featuring popular Disney movie scenes
Dimensions: 70 x 50 cm, ages 14 and up
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Disney Frozen 1000-piece Puzzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Star Wars BB-8
£16.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Sort your Puzzle
£14.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Horse Dream
£15.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Vineyard
£17.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Jurassic World 2 (11757)
£15.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Disney Frozen: Glittering Snow
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Dragons: The 9 Worlds
£15.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Disney Favorites
£14.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
superseller-uk
prodImage
£16.36
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.98
Shipping: Free
treasuredgftsforyou
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel