Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker Super Mario

Price History
• Number of Parts: 108
• 3D puzzle sneaker in Super Mario design
• 108 numbered plastic puzzle pieces + accessories
• Can be used as a pen holder or storage box
• Easy puzzling thanks to illustrated instructions and numbered pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker Super Mario
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Super Mario Brothers Shoe 3D Jigsaw Puzzles for Kids & Adults Age 8 years Up - 108 Pieces - No Glue Required B08V994JXG
SUPER MARIO GIFTS - Immerse yourself in the world of Super Mario with this iconic 3D jigsaw puzzle sneaker. A fantastic gift or present for any fans of the Super Mario franchise. BESTSELLING 3D PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. PREMIUM QUALITY - Our Trainer 3D jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and when completed measure 21 X 8 X 13cm. Great 3D puzzles for Children 8 years old and up. NO GLUE REQUIRED - This 3D puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made from high quality plastics of FSC-certified and other controlled material. Ravensburger 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal presents boys and girls of all ages, as well as presents for adults., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
Β£16.00
Β£20.49
Shipping: Β£4.49
with shipping: Β£4.49
Ravensburger Super Mario 3D Trainer 108 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle
This cool and exciting 108-piece sneaker-shaped 3D jigsaw puzzle is just perfect for any Super Mario Fan! Yoshi looks like he is having great fun!
prodImage
Β£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
3D puzzle sneaker in Super Mario design
108 numbered plastic puzzle pieces + accessories
Can be used as a pen holder or storage box
Easy puzzling thanks to illustrated instructions and numbered pieces
Number of Parts
108

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker Super Mario
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Reviews

Latest
Christmas present
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/01/2023
|
My five year old grandson loved this, the fact that the pieces are numbered made it possible for him to complete the puzzle easily, he loves puzzles, and has a usable pencil holder aswell
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
14/01/2023
|
πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
04/01/2023
|
πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘
Ok
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
03/01/2023
|
Ok
My little cousin was super happy!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/09/2022
|
I bought this as one of the gifts for my cousin’s first day of school! He absolutely loved it and enjoyed assembling it together! The holder is very attractive and bright. Can recommend!
With reviews from

Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker Super Mario Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 29 reviews
5
27
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Ravensburger

Ravensburger Elbphilharmonie Hamburg
Β£18.80
Ravensburger Elbphilharmonie HamburgCompare 2 Prices
Ravensburger tiptoi The Pen
Β£57.18
Ravensburger tiptoi The PenCompare 2 Prices
Ravensburger Puzzle Store
Β£50.81
Ravensburger Puzzle StoreCompare 2 Prices
Ravensburger Die Maulwurf Company
Β£40.71
Ravensburger Die Maulwurf CompanyCompare 2 Prices
Ravensburger Lotti Karotti (22343)
Β£27.32
Ravensburger Lotti Karotti (22343)Compare 1 Prices
Ravensburger Horse Happiness
Β£15.19
Ravensburger Horse HappinessCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Disney group photo
Β£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Star Wars BB-8
Β£16.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Knight Bus Harry Potter
Β£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Dragons: The 9 Worlds
Β£15.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Assembly of Animals
Β£14.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle My Little Farm
Β£12.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Disney Favorites
Β£14.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Ball Disney Characters
Β£12.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
Β£16.00
Shipping: Β£4.49
prodImage
Β£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel