Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Gingerbread House at Night

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Gingerbread House at Night
from £25.67to £33.402 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• 3D puzzle
• Number of Parts: 257
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Motif: Gingerbread house at night
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Gingerbread House at Night
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Christmas Gingerbread House 216 Piece 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults a 11237
Ravensburger Christmas Gingerbread House 216 Piece 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults a, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£25.67
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Christmas Gingerbread House 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 8 Years Up - with LED Lighting - 216 Pieces - No Glue Required
PERFECT CHRISTMAS GIFT - Utilising the latest 3D puzzle technology you can create this stunning 3D model of a Gingerbread House Night Edition with stunning LED lighting effects. No glue required! BESTSELLING 3D PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. PREMIUM QUALITY - Our Night Edition Gingerbread House 3D jigsaw are crafted with premium quality and when completed is 29.5 x 27.5 x 19cm. Great 3D puzzles for Children 8 years old and up NO GLUE REQUIRED - This 3D puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made from high quality plastics of FSC-certified and other controlled material. Ravensburger 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal presents boys and girls of all ages, as well as presents for adults., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£33.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Motif: Gingerbread house at night
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Parts
257

Price History

1M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Gingerbread House at Night
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Educa Antiquarian Bookstore (18582)
£26.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Dodge Challenger
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Pokémon Classics
£20.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle London Bus
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Underwater Magic (17115)
£27.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ravensburger Buckingham Palace 3D puzzle
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle A Dive in the Maldives
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Breimeir The Way to Heaven
£30.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger World of Books
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Gingerbread House at Night
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£25.67
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£33.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel