Ralph Lauren PH 1157

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
• Spring hinges
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 31 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ralph Lauren PH 1157
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polo Ralph Lauren PH1157 9038 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared Normal 8053672422283
Eyeglasses Polo Ralph Lauren Ph1157, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Polo Ralph Lauren PH1157 9038 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared Normal 8053672422290
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
(53) Polo Ralph Lauren PH1157 9038 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW9T7-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
(57) Polo Ralph Lauren PH1157 9038 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PVDZBZ7-NEW
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Polo Ralph Lauren Shiny Gunmetal rectangle Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - PH1157 gd0000017763
Sleek and refined, the Polo Ralph Lauren PH1157 frames capture the essence of signature American luxury. A bold upper brow lends a confident, professional touch, while the high-quality metal of the frame ensures durability with a lightweight feel. The classic rectangular silhouette is both versatile and modern, complemented by adjustable rubber nose pads and spring hinges for a tailored, comfortable fit. Finished with the iconic Polo logo at the temples, these frames deliver timeless sophistication with a distinctive edge.
prodImage
£134.00
£138.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Polo Ralph Lauren Shiny Navy Blue rectangle Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - PH1157 gd0000017181
This stylish Polo Ralph Lauren frame is full of timeless appeal and will add a sophisticated edge to your wardrobe. Constructed from sturdy metal, it has a sleek rectangular silhouette and adjustable nose pads for a secure and comfortable fit. The textured polo player logo along the temples gives this design a signature finish.
prodImage
£134.00
£138.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Polo Ralph Lauren PH1157 9216 Man Optical frames Metal Grey Squared Normal 8056597839969
Eyeglasses Polo Ralph Lauren Ph1157, with a square metal frame, offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Polo Ralph Lauren PH1157 9216 Man Optical frames Metal Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8056597839983
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Polo Ralph Lauren PH1157 9273 Man Optical frames Metal Blue Squared Normal 8056262455944
Eyeglasses Polo Ralph Lauren Ph1157, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The blue color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Polo Ralph Lauren PH1157 9216 Man Optical frames Metal Grey Squared Normal 8056597839976
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Polo Ralph Lauren PH1157 9038 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared Normal 8053672970630
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Polo Ralph Lauren PH1157 9273 Man Optical frames Metal Blue Squared Normal 8056262455937
prodImage
£78.00
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Spring hinges
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Model for
Men
Weight
31 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ralph Lauren PH 1157
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ralph Lauren

Ralph Lauren RA 5160
£66.41
Ralph Lauren RA 5160Compare 7 Prices
Ralph Lauren PH 4110
£90.05
Ralph Lauren PH 4110Compare 10 Prices
Ralph Lauren PH 4192
£93.00
Ralph Lauren PH 4192Compare 7 Prices
Ralph Lauren PH 4167
£81.00
Ralph Lauren PH 4167Compare 2 Prices
Ralph Lauren RA 4141
£84.25
Ralph Lauren RA 4141Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Crosslink Zero
£77.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX6355
£77.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1396
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK-4034
£77.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oakley Hyperlink
£77.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1990
£81.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Emporio Armani EA 3038
£77.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1786
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Emporio Armani EA 1041
£78.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RX5395
£76.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel