Rab Women's Torque Mountain Pants

Price History
• Trekking Pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Water-Repellent, Stretch Material
• Hood: No
• Material: Nylon
• Washable: Machine Washable
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Style: Sporty
• Cut: Regular Fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Women's Torque Mountain Pants
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Trousers Rab Torque MAG7804559
The Torque Mountain pant is designed to be your mountain pant of choice. At once léger and protective, they've been designed to accompany you on all your mountain outings, from climbing to fia ferrata to multi-day hut-to-hut treks. With its comfortable straight cut and bold yokes characteristic of the Torque range, these are classic mountain pants designed to withstand the roughest terrain.Crafted from tough, dry Matrix™ softshell fabric rapide, they're highly stretchable and flexible, ensuring your comfort and protection all season long, from technical climbs to hikes in the blazing sun. Soar up rocky slopes with ease thanks to improved articulations, a crotch gusset and exceptional leg mobility. An additional zippered gusset at the bottom of the legs lets you adapt the pants to different types of footwear. The partially elastic waistband with snap closure provides all-day support in the mountains, while discreet belt loops give you the option of further adjusting the waist. Numerous....
prodImage
£96.28
£113.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Rab Torque MAG7804559
prodImage
£96.28
£113.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Rab Men's Torque Mountain Pants - Durable Softshell Active Trousers for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Anthracite/Black - 32/30" Inseam QFV-94-ANB-32-SH
Cranked Up Versatility | All-mountain pants provide the durability and stretchy mobility required for climbing, mountaineering, and trekking. Lightweight Softshell | Offering great flexibility and durable water resistance that feels light and breathable for summer and some spring and autumn ascents. Regular Fit with Gusseted Articulation | Easy-wearing fit ensures full mobility up and down the mountain. Trail-Ready Features | Zippered pockets for security, zippered boot gussets, and part elastic waistband keep you moving. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Hill Walking, Trekking; [Fit] Regular; [Main Fabric] Matrix Stretch Double Weave Polyamide, Fluorocarbon-Free DWR; [Weight] 370g; [Waistband]; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Thigh, 1 Zippered Rear
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trekking Pants
Clothing Features: Breathable, Water-Repellent, Stretch Material
Hood: No
Material: Nylon
Washable: Machine Washable
Water-Repellent: Yes
Style: Sporty
Cut: Regular Fit
Additional Distinctive Features: Gusset with Zipper at Hem, Partially Elastic Waistband, Low-Profile Belt Loops, Zipper Pockets
Training Type: Hiking, Trekking, Climbing, Mountaineering
Closure Type: Snap Button Closure

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Women's Torque Mountain Pants
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Barents Pro Trousers Men
£96.81
Compare Prices
65 offers
The North Face Huila Jacket Women
£94.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Rab Torque Pants
£81.38
Compare Prices
136 offers
Mammut Arctic IV ML Hooded Jacket Women
£94.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Marmot PreCip Full Zip Pant Woman
£98.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Madris Light ML Hooded Men
£94.57
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Runbold Winter SO Pants Men
£94.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Women
£99.18
Compare Prices
31 offers
Vaude Women's Freney Vest V
£77.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Circadian Jacket Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£96.28
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£96.28
Shipping: £16.99
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel