Rab Men's Torque Mountain Pant

Manufacturer: Rab
Rab Men's Torque Mountain Pant
from £96.807 offersManufacturer: RabPrice History
• Trekking pants
• Clothing features: Breathable, water-repellent, stretch fabric
• Hood: No
• Material: Nylon
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
• Water-repellent: Yes
• Care instructions: Machine wash
• Style: Sporty
Show all product details
Best Prices
£96.80
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£105.00
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rab Men's Torque Mountain Pants - Durable Softshell Active Trousers for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Tempest Blue/Deep Ink - 36/34" Inseam QFV-94-TMD-36-LG
Cranked Up Versatility | All-mountain pants provide the durability and stretchy mobility required for climbing, mountaineering, and trekking. Lightweight Softshell | Offering great flexibility and durable water resistance that feels light and breathable for summer and some spring and autumn ascents. Regular Fit with Gusseted Articulation | Easy-wearing fit ensures full mobility up and down the mountain. Trail-Ready Features | Zippered pockets for security, zippered boot gussets, and part elastic waistband keep you moving. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Hill Walking, Trekking; [Fit] Regular; [Main Fabric] Matrix Stretch Double Weave Polyamide, Fluorocarbon-Free DWR; [Weight] 370g; [Waistband]; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Thigh, 1 Zippered Rear
prodImage
£96.80
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Mountain Pants - Durable Softshell Active Trousers for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Anthracite/Black - 34/32" Inseam QFV-94-ANB-34-RG
Cranked Up Versatility | All-mountain pants provide the durability and stretchy mobility required for climbing, mountaineering, and trekking. Lightweight Softshell | Offering great flexibility and durable water resistance that feels light and breathable for summer and some spring and autumn ascents. Regular Fit with Gusseted Articulation | Easy-wearing fit ensures full mobility up and down the mountain. Trail-Ready Features | Zippered pockets for security, zippered boot gussets, and part elastic waistband keep you moving. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Hill Walking, Trekking; [Fit] Regular; [Main Fabric] Matrix Stretch Double Weave Polyamide, Fluorocarbon-Free DWR; [Weight] 370g; [Waistband]; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Thigh, 1 Zippered Rear
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rab Men's Torque Mountain Pants - Durable Softshell Active Trousers for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Anthracite/Black - 36/32" Inseam QFV-94-ANB-36-RG
Cranked Up Versatility | All-mountain pants provide the durability and stretchy mobility required for climbing, mountaineering, and trekking. Lightweight Softshell | Offering great flexibility and durable water resistance that feels light and breathable for summer and some spring and autumn ascents. Regular Fit with Gusseted Articulation | Easy-wearing fit ensures full mobility up and down the mountain. Trail-Ready Features | Zippered pockets for security, zippered boot gussets, and part elastic waistband keep you moving. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Hill Walking, Trekking; [Fit] Regular; [Main Fabric] Matrix Stretch Double Weave Polyamide, Fluorocarbon-Free DWR; [Weight] 370g; [Waistband]; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Thigh, 1 Zippered Rear
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Mountain Pants - Durable Softshell Active Trousers for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Light Khaki/Army - 30/32" Inseam QFV-94-LKA-30-RG
Cranked Up Versatility | All-mountain pants provide the durability and stretchy mobility required for climbing, mountaineering, and trekking. Lightweight Softshell | Offering great flexibility and durable water resistance that feels light and breathable for summer and some spring and autumn ascents. Regular Fit with Gusseted Articulation | Easy-wearing fit ensures full mobility up and down the mountain. Trail-Ready Features | Zippered pockets for security, zippered boot gussets, and part elastic waistband keep you moving. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Hill Walking, Trekking; [Fit] Regular; [Main Fabric] Matrix Stretch Double Weave Polyamide, Fluorocarbon-Free DWR; [Weight] 370g; [Waistband]; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Thigh, 1 Zippered Rear
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Mountain Pants - Durable Softshell Active Trousers for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Light Khaki/Army - 36/32" Inseam QFV-94-LKA-36-RG
Cranked Up Versatility | All-mountain pants provide the durability and stretchy mobility required for climbing, mountaineering, and trekking. Lightweight Softshell | Offering great flexibility and durable water resistance that feels light and breathable for summer and some spring and autumn ascents. Regular Fit with Gusseted Articulation | Easy-wearing fit ensures full mobility up and down the mountain. Trail-Ready Features | Zippered pockets for security, zippered boot gussets, and part elastic waistband keep you moving. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Hill Walking, Trekking; [Fit] Regular; [Main Fabric] Matrix Stretch Double Weave Polyamide, Fluorocarbon-Free DWR; [Weight] 370g; [Waistband]; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Thigh, 1 Zippered Rear
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Mountain Pants - Durable Softshell Active Trousers for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Light Khaki/Army - 32/32" Inseam QFV-94-LKA-32-RG
Cranked Up Versatility | All-mountain pants provide the durability and stretchy mobility required for climbing, mountaineering, and trekking. Lightweight Softshell | Offering great flexibility and durable water resistance that feels light and breathable for summer and some spring and autumn ascents. Regular Fit with Gusseted Articulation | Easy-wearing fit ensures full mobility up and down the mountain. Trail-Ready Features | Zippered pockets for security, zippered boot gussets, and part elastic waistband keep you moving. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Hill Walking, Trekking; [Fit] Regular; [Main Fabric] Matrix Stretch Double Weave Polyamide, Fluorocarbon-Free DWR; [Weight] 370g; [Waistband]; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Thigh, 1 Zippered Rear
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Mountain Pants - Durable Softshell Active Trousers for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Tempest Blue/Deep Ink - 30/32" Inseam QFV-94-TMD-30-RG
Cranked Up Versatility | All-mountain pants provide the durability and stretchy mobility required for climbing, mountaineering, and trekking. Lightweight Softshell | Offering great flexibility and durable water resistance that feels light and breathable for summer and some spring and autumn ascents. Regular Fit with Gusseted Articulation | Easy-wearing fit ensures full mobility up and down the mountain. Trail-Ready Features | Zippered pockets for security, zippered boot gussets, and part elastic waistband keep you moving. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Hill Walking, Trekking; [Fit] Regular; [Main Fabric] Matrix Stretch Double Weave Polyamide, Fluorocarbon-Free DWR; [Weight] 370g; [Waistband]; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Thigh, 1 Zippered Rear
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trekking pants
Clothing features: Breathable, water-repellent, stretch fabric
Hood: No
Material: Nylon
Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Water-repellent: Yes
Care instructions: Machine wash
Style: Sporty
Fit: Regular fit
Additional distinctive features: Gusset in hem, multiple zippered pockets
Training type: Hiking, trekking, climbing, mountaineering
Closure type: Snap button closure

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Men's Torque Mountain Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rab Torque Pants
£86.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Marmot PreCip Full Zip Pant Woman
£98.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hybrid Trail Trousers Men
£94.21
Compare Prices
60 offers
Salomon Adv Skin 5 Set
£106.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Millet Durable
£93.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Aconcagua III Vest Men
£92.54
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Traveller zip-off trouser M
£103.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Daphne
£90.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Fjällräven Kids Vidda Trousers
£75.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel