Rab Firewall Light rain jacket women

• Firewall Light Jacket Women
• Material: 100% polyamide, 100% polyurethane
• Garment features: Waterproof, Lightweight, Allows freedom of movement
• Hood: Adjustable, High collar
• Closure type: YKK AquaGuard zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Firewall Light rain jacket women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053378
With a shy sun, fluctuating temperatures, and pouring rain, mid-season hiking calls for compressible waterproof clothing you can rely on. Made using robust Pertex™ Shield 3-layer fabric, the Firewall Light jacket stands up to the abrasion from your pack's straps while remaining light, flexible, and comfortable to wear. The soft-touch mesh lining makes it comfy to wear even over a t-shirt, but it's also easy to layer up when the weather gets colder. The very versatile Firewall Light offers you protection from the elements all day in the mountains, from modest walks to longer hikes from hut to hut.Standard fitWeight 325g/11.4oz (Size 10)Length from the middle back 70.5cm / 27.8in (Size 10)Hydrostatic head 20,000mmBreathability (MVTR) 20,000g/m²/24 hrsMain fabric 20D Pertex® Shield 3-Layer construction waterproof technology with fluorocarbon-free DWR (120g/m²) HH: 20,000mm/MVTR: 20,000 g/m2/24hrsProduct code QWI-66Adjustable hood with a stiff peak and neck gaiter to block out drafts and.....
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053377
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053392
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053372
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053393
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053379
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053373
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053389
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053374
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053383
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053375
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053384
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053392
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053372
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053380
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053385
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053381
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053391
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053384
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053378
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053380
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053375
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053393
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053379
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053385
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053391
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053374
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053383
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053389
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Light MAG13053373
prodImage
£165.07
£182.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Firewall Light Jacket Women
Material: 100% polyamide, 100% polyurethane
Garment features: Waterproof, Lightweight, Allows freedom of movement
Hood: Adjustable, High collar
Closure type: YKK AquaGuard zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Firewall Light rain jacket women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Alto Light 3 in 1 HS Hooded Jacket Men
£164.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lundhags Makke Pant Men (Regular)
£127.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Women
£156.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Marmot Minimalist Jacket
£150.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patagonia Women's Altvia Alpine Pants
£137.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Trouser M
£179.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed Jacket Men
£147.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£165.07
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£165.07
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£165.07
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£165.07
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel