Rab Firewall Light Rain Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Rab
Rab Firewall Light Rain Jacket Men
from £144.95to £358.553 offersManufacturer: Rab
• Firewall Light Jacket Men
• Material: 100% Polyamide
• Garment features: 20,000 mm water column, 20,000 g/m²/24h breathability, windproof
• Hood: Adjustable
• Closure type: Full front zipper
• Dimensions: Length 75.5 cm, Weight 313 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rab Firewall Light Rain Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rab Men's Firewall Light Jacket - Lightweight Waterproof Hooded Coat for Hiking & Trekking - Tuscan Red - Large MAJKRAZZ0839_T1R_00L
Lightweight Barricade From Wet Weather | Rain jacket is Rab’s best defense from a stormy cloud on hill walks. Proflex Waterproof, Breathable | Robust waterproof, breathable ratings keep you comfortably dry when it’s raining and comfortable when you’re trekking. 3-Layer Construction | Lightweight, durable material is surprisingly thin and easier to pack than most rain shells. Regular Fit with Articulated Sleeves | Easy to layer over fleeces and baselayers, while articulated sleeves ensure freedom of movement. Specs | [Best Use] Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Main Fabric] 20D Proflex 3-Layer Stretch Woven Polyamide; [Waterproof Rating] 20,000mm; [Breathable Rating] 20,000g/m²; [Centre Back Length] (Medium) 75.5cm; [Weight] 313g; [Hood] Adjustable, Stiffened Peak; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
RAB Mens Firewall Light Jacket Walking Hiking (Tuscan Red)
RAB Mens Firewall Light Jacket Walking Hiking (Tuscan Red), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Firewall Light Jacket - Lightweight Waterproof Hooded Coat for Hiking & Trekking - Tempest Blue - Large
Lightweight Barricade From Wet Weather | Rain jacket is Rab’s best defense from a stormy cloud on hill walks. Proflex Waterproof, Breathable | Robust waterproof, breathable ratings keep you comfortably dry when it’s raining and comfortable when you’re trekking. 3-Layer Construction | Lightweight, durable material is surprisingly thin and easier to pack than most rain shells. Regular Fit with Articulated Sleeves | Easy to layer over fleeces and baselayers, while articulated sleeves ensure freedom of movement. Specs | [Best Use] Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Main Fabric] 20D Proflex 3-Layer Stretch Woven Polyamide; [Waterproof Rating] 20,000mm; [Breathable Rating] 20,000g/m²; [Centre Back Length] (Medium) 75.5cm; [Weight] 313g; [Hood] Adjustable, Stiffened Peak; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand
prodImage
£358.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Firewall Light Jacket Men
Material: 100% Polyamide
Garment features: 20,000 mm water column, 20,000 g/m²/24h breathability, windproof
Hood: Adjustable
Closure type: Full front zipper
Dimensions: Length 75.5 cm, Weight 313 g

Price History

1M
Rab Firewall Light Rain Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Aconcagua III Hooded Jacket Men
£140.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Marmot Rom Jacket Men
£138.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Nightlife Jacket Men
£134.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Trouser M Reg
£152.74
Compare Prices
53 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Jacket
£153.96
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men
£120.34
Compare Prices
26 offers
Fjällräven Barents Pro Winter Trousers
£154.05
Compare Prices
36 offers
Haglöfs Mid Fjell Pant
£134.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket M
£171.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Salewa Puez GORE-TEX PACLITE Jacket Men
£134.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel