Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Men

Manufacturer: Puma
from £79.98to £140.00132 offersManufacturer: Puma
• Gender: Men
• Running shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Textile, Synthetic, Leather
• Sole material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

132 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puma Mens Velocity Nitro 4 Running Trainers Shoes 311140 - Green Textile - Size UK 8 019c2a09-fad6-74a3-8bbc-c0e5b8298eef
Running feels different for everyone – and that’s exactly how it should be. Whether you’re chasing a PR or just chasing the feeling, Velocity 4 is built to move with you. Any runner, any time, any distance, it can withstand, deliver, and surpass expectations. Our lightest Velocity yet, it features a full-length NITROFOAM™ midsole, improved breathability thanks to new mesh on the upper, and PUMAGRIP outsole for the best traction in the game. FEATURES & BENEFITS BREATHABILITY: Premium engineered knit material engineered for breathability and stretch, reinforced with PWRTAPE for durability and lockdown  NITROFOAM™: Innovative nitrogen-infused foam technology that uses premium raw materials to provide maximum energy return PUMAGRIP: Outsole is made of durable rubber compound for multi-surface traction   The upper of the shoes is made with at least 30% recycled materials. DETAILS Fit: Regular Toe type: Rounded Fastener: Laces Heel type: Flat Heel-to-toe drop: 10mm Stack height 36mm / 26mm Recommended for: neutral pronators 311140 05  Material information Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 59.73% Textile, 37.40% Synthetic, 2.87% Cow leather Lining: 100% Textile
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.98
£82.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Mens Velocity Nitro 4 Running Trainers Shoes 311140 - Green Textile - Size UK 7.5 019c2a09-fb21-71fe-8ee6-eb8a5349ecf1
Running feels different for everyone – and that’s exactly how it should be. Whether you’re chasing a PR or just chasing the feeling, Velocity 4 is built to move with you. Any runner, any time, any distance, it can withstand, deliver, and surpass expectations. Our lightest Velocity yet, it features a full-length NITROFOAM™ midsole, improved breathability thanks to new mesh on the upper, and PUMAGRIP outsole for the best traction in the game. FEATURES & BENEFITS BREATHABILITY: Premium engineered knit material engineered for breathability and stretch, reinforced with PWRTAPE for durability and lockdown  NITROFOAM™: Innovative nitrogen-infused foam technology that uses premium raw materials to provide maximum energy return PUMAGRIP: Outsole is made of durable rubber compound for multi-surface traction   The upper of the shoes is made with at least 30% recycled materials. DETAILS Fit: Regular Toe type: Rounded Fastener: Laces Heel type: Flat Heel-to-toe drop: 10mm Stack height 36mm / 26mm Recommended for: neutral pronators 311140 05  Material information Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 59.73% Textile, 37.40% Synthetic, 2.87% Cow leather Lining: 100% Textile
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.98
£82.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Sports Comfort Trainers
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Sports Comfort Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Blue Cushioned Sports Training Trainers
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Blue Cushioned Sports Training Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Velocity Men's Nitro 4 Running Shoe, Spritz Lux Apple, 10 UK 150362870
Style name: running shoes Model Name: Velocity Nitro 4 Brand: Apple Spritz-Lux Lime Material: fabric Activity: Running
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: Free
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Sea Glass-Speed Blue Men's Shoes, Sea Glass Speed Blue, 42 EU 311140 06-8
Puma Velocity Men's NITRO 4 Sea Glass-Speed Blue, 8 UK
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Velocity Nitro Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218029404105
Soft Steps, Steady Miles PUMA Velocity NITRO brings comfort into everyday movement. The full-length NITROFOAM midsole keeps each step soft, while PWRTAPE reinforcement adds stability. PUMAGRIP traction supports easy transitions, whether it’s a quick neighborhood loop or relaxed weekend miles. PUMA Velocity NITRO Features: * Mesh upper * Regular fit * Rounded toe * Lace-up fastener * Flat heel * PWRTAPE reinforcement * Full-length NITROFOAM midsole * PUMAGRIP traction outsole * Upper contains at least 30% recycled materials * Heel-to-toe drop: 10 mm * Stack height: 36 mm / 26 mm
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Puma Velocity Nitro Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218029404120
Soft Steps, Steady Miles PUMA Velocity NITRO brings comfort into everyday movement. The full-length NITROFOAM midsole keeps each step soft, while PWRTAPE reinforcement adds stability. PUMAGRIP traction supports easy transitions, whether it’s a quick neighborhood loop or relaxed weekend miles. PUMA Velocity NITRO Features: * Mesh upper * Regular fit * Rounded toe * Lace-up fastener * Flat heel * PWRTAPE reinforcement * Full-length NITROFOAM midsole * PUMAGRIP traction outsole * Upper contains at least 30% recycled materials * Heel-to-toe drop: 10 mm * Stack height: 36 mm / 26 mm
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puma Mens Velocity Nitro 4 Running Trainers Shoes 311140 - Grey Textile - Size UK 8 019c29d5-d953-75db-b8b1-e010f83c5a59
Running feels different for everyone – and that’s exactly how it should be. Whether you’re chasing a PR or just chasing the feeling, Velocity 4 is built to move with you. Any runner, any time, any distance, it can withstand, deliver, and surpass expectations. Our lightest Velocity yet, it features a full-length NITROFOAM™ midsole, improved breathability thanks to new mesh on the upper, and PUMAGRIP outsole for the best traction in the game.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.98
£82.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Mens Velocity Nitro 4 Running Trainers Shoes 311140 - Grey Textile - Size UK 9 019c29d5-b454-749e-8b4b-52afe29ebb32
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.98
£82.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Mens Velocity Nitro 4 Running Trainers Shoes 311140 - Grey Textile - Size UK 7 019c29d5-ceeb-70c3-8389-3e44faba1069
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.98
£82.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Mens Velocity Nitro 4 Running Trainers Shoes 311140 - Grey Textile - Size UK 8.5 019c29d5-e49e-7c50-b5ac-34e20f4d223d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.98
£82.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Mens Velocity Nitro 4 Running Trainers Shoes 311140 - Grey Textile - Size UK 11 019c29d5-e45a-76e9-a76a-93b3775dc3e3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.98
£82.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Mens Velocity Nitro 4 Running Trainers Shoes 311140 - Grey Textile - Size UK 7.5 019c29d5-e20c-7d5c-a7ad-020914ee0465
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.98
£82.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Mens Velocity Nitro 4 Running Trainers Shoes 311140 - Green Textile - Size UK 7 019c2a09-f8c9-73b0-b7bd-fdd0142cd1cb
Running feels different for everyone – and that’s exactly how it should be. Whether you’re chasing a PR or just chasing the feeling, Velocity 4 is built to move with you. Any runner, any time, any distance, it can withstand, deliver, and surpass expectations. Our lightest Velocity yet, it features a full-length NITROFOAM™ midsole, improved breathability thanks to new mesh on the upper, and PUMAGRIP outsole for the best traction in the game. FEATURES & BENEFITS BREATHABILITY: Premium engineered knit material engineered for breathability and stretch, reinforced with PWRTAPE for durability and lockdown  NITROFOAM™: Innovative nitrogen-infused foam technology that uses premium raw materials to provide maximum energy return PUMAGRIP: Outsole is made of durable rubber compound for multi-surface traction   The upper of the shoes is made with at least 30% recycled materials. DETAILS Fit: Regular Toe type: Rounded Fastener: Laces Heel type: Flat Heel-to-toe drop: 10mm Stack height 36mm / 26mm Recommended for: neutral pronators 311140 05  Material information Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 59.73% Textile, 37.40% Synthetic, 2.87% Cow leather Lining: 100% Textile
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.98
£82.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Mens Velocity Nitro 4 Running Trainers Shoes 311140 - Green Textile - Size UK 8.5 019c2a09-fdc4-759f-bbde-8f1ebf145f9a
Running feels different for everyone – and that’s exactly how it should be. Whether you’re chasing a PR or just chasing the feeling, Velocity 4 is built to move with you. Any runner, any time, any distance, it can withstand, deliver, and surpass expectations. Our lightest Velocity yet, it features a full-length NITROFOAM™ midsole, improved breathability thanks to new mesh on the upper, and PUMAGRIP outsole for the best traction in the game. FEATURES & BENEFITS BREATHABILITY: Premium engineered knit material engineered for breathability and stretch, reinforced with PWRTAPE for durability and lockdown  NITROFOAM™: Innovative nitrogen-infused foam technology that uses premium raw materials to provide maximum energy return PUMAGRIP: Outsole is made of durable rubber compound for multi-surface traction   The upper of the shoes is made with at least 30% recycled materials. DETAILS Fit: Regular Toe type: Rounded Fastener: Laces Heel type: Flat Heel-to-toe drop: 10mm Stack height 36mm / 26mm Recommended for: neutral pronators 311140 05  Material information Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 59.73% Textile, 37.40% Synthetic, 2.87% Cow leather Lining: 100% Textile
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.98
£82.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Sports Comfort Trainers
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Sports Comfort Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Sports Comfort Trainers
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Sports Comfort Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Blue Cushioned Sports Training Trainers
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Blue Cushioned Sports Training Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Sports Comfort Trainers
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Sports Comfort Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Blue Cushioned Sports Training Trainers
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Blue Cushioned Sports Training Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Blue Cushioned Sports Training Trainers
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Blue Cushioned Sports Training Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Sports Comfort Trainers
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Sports Comfort Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Blue Cushioned Sports Training Trainers
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Blue Cushioned Sports Training Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Blue Cushioned Sports Training Trainers
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Blue Cushioned Sports Training Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes - Black
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes - Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes - Black
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes - Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes - Black
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes - Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Green Cushioned Sports Comfort Trainers
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Green Cushioned Sports Comfort Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Green Cushioned Sports Comfort Trainers
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Green Cushioned Sports Comfort Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Gender: Men
Upper material: Textile, Synthetic, Leather
Sole material: Rubber
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma Tazon 6 FM Men
£27.60
Puma Tazon 6 FM MenCompare 40 Prices
Puma Ignite Fasten8 Women
£42.99
Puma Ignite Fasten8 WomenCompare 14 Prices
Puma Escalate
£48.28
Puma EscalateCompare 11 Prices
Puma Court Star
£32.99
Puma Court StarCompare 1 Prices
Puma evoSPEED Star Jr
£56.90
Puma evoSPEED Star JrCompare 7 Prices
Puma Future 7 Pro FG/AG (107707)
£72.99
Puma Future 7 Pro FG/AG (107707)Compare 2 Prices
Puma evoSPEED Star 6 Men
£50.48
Puma evoSPEED Star 6 MenCompare 2 Prices
Puma King Pro FG
£63.59
Puma King Pro FGCompare 19 Prices
Puma Proadapt Alphacat Men
£40.28
Puma Proadapt Alphacat MenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Supernova+ Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas Supernova Rise 2 Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
85 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 10 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Free RN Men
£76.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Flyknit Racer Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 10 Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Asics GT-2000 11 Women
£84.05
Compare Prices
18 offers
Altra Lone Peak 5 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: £2.99
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel