Puma Trinity Lite Sneaker Men

Manufacturer: Puma
from £34.71to £45.905 offersManufacturer: Puma
• Gender: Men
• Sneakers
• Inspired by running shoes with retro elements
• Upper material: Synthetic overlays, mesh
• SOFTFOAM+ insole for cushioning
• Recycled material, EU 41-46, Vapor Gray-Vapor Gray-Granola-PUMA Gold
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Trinity Lite Sneaker Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PUMA Trinity LITE B0BK9N8XB9
Mesh upper with synthetic overlays IMEVA midsole featuring PUMA branding Rubber pods on outsole Futro aesthetic PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides
prodImage
£34.71
Shipping: Free
PUMA Trinity LITE B0BK9K6H22
Trinity Lite
prodImage
£35.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
PUMA Trinity LITE B0BK9GST72
Mesh upper with synthetic overlays IMEVA midsole featuring PUMA branding Rubber pods on outsole Futro aesthetic PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides
prodImage
£35.24
Shipping: Free
PUMA Trinity LITE B0BK9LHT32
Mesh upper with synthetic overlays IMEVA midsole featuring PUMA branding Rubber pods on outsole Futro aesthetic PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides
prodImage
£40.14
Shipping: Free
Puma Men Trinity Lite Sneakers, Sugared Almond-Rosebay-Puma White, 8.5 UK B0C33SKJ83
Not a water resistant Low-Top Round Toe
prodImage
£45.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Inspired by running shoes with retro elements
Upper material: Synthetic overlays, mesh
SOFTFOAM+ insole for cushioning
Recycled material, EU 41-46, Vapor Gray-Vapor Gray-Granola-PUMA Gold
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Trinity Lite Sneaker Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£14.71
Puma Epic Flip V2 WomenCompare 7 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 NL
£43.00
Puma ST Runner V2 NLCompare 20 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 Full L
£34.80
Puma ST Runner V2 Full LCompare 54 Prices
Puma Carina 2.0
£27.99
Puma Carina 2.0Compare 60 Prices
Puma CA Pro Classic Sneaker (380190)
£21.38
Puma CA Pro Classic Sneaker (380190)Compare 51 Prices
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£25.56
Puma Carina L Women (370325)Compare 22 Prices
Puma Mayze Women (381983)
£34.36
Puma Mayze Women (381983)Compare 14 Prices
Puma Vikky Stacked
£38.00
Puma Vikky StackedCompare 17 Prices
Puma Smash v2 L Men
£36.00
Puma Smash v2 L MenCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Rod Laver
£34.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Run 60s 3.0 Women
£37.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
etnies Fader Women
£34.45
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Breaknet Sleek Leather Women
£34.44
Compare Prices
62 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (M9696C)
£32.99
Compare Prices
147 offers
Adidas Stan Smith OG PK Men
£34.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
DC Pride
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Campus Women
£34.99
Compare Prices
81 offers
Vans Atwood Low Women
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£34.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel