Puma Suede XL Sneaker (395205)

Manufacturer: Puma
from £50.27to £90.9990 offersManufacturer: Puma
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Men's Sneakers
• Material: Genuine Leather
• Apparel Features: Rounded Toe, Lace-up Closure
• Sole: Textured
• Dimensions: Shaft Height 7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Suede XL Sneaker (395205)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

90 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puma Suede XL 395205 01 Royal-White 44/Blue, Blue, 9.5 UK 39520501/44
With the Koray sports Blue Closure Type: Lace-Up Heel Type:Flat Height Chart: Top Low
prodImage
£50.27
£60.26
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
PUMA Suede XL Trainers UK 4 SDEXLPKW106152
Hairy Suede Padded Collar Cushioned Tongue Additional Spare Laces
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
Puma Suede XL Brown Unisex - Sneakers Puma - Brown - 395205-49-5 - Size: 5
PRODUCT STORY This fresh take on the classic Suede draws inspiration from PUMA’s heritage within breakdancing and its influence on modern streetwear. The Suede XL retains the Suede’s iconic DNA, but gives it a twist with an exaggerated padded collar and tongue, plus a chunkier sole. This execution features a full suede upper with a leather Formstrip. FEATURES & BENEFITS PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group.www.leatherworkinggroup.com Specifications: Suede upper Leather Formstrip Suede tongue with mesh binding Debossed and foil-printed PUMA branding on quarter panel Mesh lining Mesh sockliner Rubber midsole Rubber outsole Lining: Textile, Other; Outsole: Rubber; Upper: Leather; Sockliner: Textile
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Puma Suede XL Pink Unisex - Sneakers Puma - Pink - 395205-55-7 - Size: 7
PRODUCT STORY This fresh take on the classic Suede draws inspiration from PUMA’s heritage within breakdancing and its influence on modern streetwear. The Suede XL retains the Suede’s iconic DNA, but gives it a twist with an exaggerated padded collar and tongue, plus a chunkier sole. This execution features a full suede upper with a leather Formstrip. FEATURES & BENEFITS PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group.www.leatherworkinggroup.com Specifications: Suede upper Leather Formstrip Suede tongue with mesh binding Debossed and foil-printed PUMA branding on quarter panel Mesh lining Mesh sockliner Rubber midsole Rubber outsole Lining: Textile, Other; Outsole: Rubber; Upper: Leather; Sockliner: Textile
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Authentic Puma Suede Classic XL ® ( Men Sizes: UK 8.5, 9 & 9.5 ) All Time Red 395205 03
Authentic Puma Suede Classic XL ® ( Men Sizes: UK 8.5, 9 & 9.5 ) All Time Red, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Suede XL 395205-02
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Suede XL Black Available in men's sizes. 8,9,9.5,10.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Suede XL 395205-02
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Suede XL Black Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Suede XL 395205-02
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Suede XL Black Available in men's sizes. 10.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Suede XL 395205-21
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Suede XL Green Available in men's sizes. 7.5,8,9,9.5,10.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puma Suede XL Pink Unisex - Sneakers Puma - Pink - 395205-55-4.5 - Size: 4.5
PRODUCT STORY This fresh take on the classic Suede draws inspiration from PUMA’s heritage within breakdancing and its influence on modern streetwear. The Suede XL retains the Suede’s iconic DNA, but gives it a twist with an exaggerated padded collar and tongue, plus a chunkier sole. This execution features a full suede upper with a leather Formstrip. FEATURES & BENEFITS PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group.www.leatherworkinggroup.com Specifications: Suede upper Leather Formstrip Suede tongue with mesh binding Debossed and foil-printed PUMA branding on quarter panel Mesh lining Mesh sockliner Rubber midsole Rubber outsole Lining: Textile, Other; Outsole: Rubber; Upper: Leather; Sockliner: Textile
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Puma Suede XL Pink Unisex - Sneakers Puma - Pink - 395205-55-5 - Size: 5
PRODUCT STORY This fresh take on the classic Suede draws inspiration from PUMA’s heritage within breakdancing and its influence on modern streetwear. The Suede XL retains the Suede’s iconic DNA, but gives it a twist with an exaggerated padded collar and tongue, plus a chunkier sole. This execution features a full suede upper with a leather Formstrip. FEATURES & BENEFITS PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group.www.leatherworkinggroup.com Specifications: Suede upper Leather Formstrip Suede tongue with mesh binding Debossed and foil-printed PUMA branding on quarter panel Mesh lining Mesh sockliner Rubber midsole Rubber outsole Lining: Textile, Other; Outsole: Rubber; Upper: Leather; Sockliner: Textile
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Puma Suede XL Pink Unisex - Sneakers Puma - Pink - 395205-55-6 - Size: 6
PRODUCT STORY This fresh take on the classic Suede draws inspiration from PUMA’s heritage within breakdancing and its influence on modern streetwear. The Suede XL retains the Suede’s iconic DNA, but gives it a twist with an exaggerated padded collar and tongue, plus a chunkier sole. This execution features a full suede upper with a leather Formstrip. FEATURES & BENEFITS PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group.www.leatherworkinggroup.com Specifications: Suede upper Leather Formstrip Suede tongue with mesh binding Debossed and foil-printed PUMA branding on quarter panel Mesh lining Mesh sockliner Rubber midsole Rubber outsole Lining: Textile, Other; Outsole: Rubber; Upper: Leather; Sockliner: Textile
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Puma Suede XL Brown Unisex - Sneakers Puma - Brown - 395205-49-9.5 - Size: 9.5
PRODUCT STORY This fresh take on the classic Suede draws inspiration from PUMA’s heritage within breakdancing and its influence on modern streetwear. The Suede XL retains the Suede’s iconic DNA, but gives it a twist with an exaggerated padded collar and tongue, plus a chunkier sole. This execution features a full suede upper with a leather Formstrip. FEATURES & BENEFITS PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group.www.leatherworkinggroup.com Specifications: Suede upper Leather Formstrip Suede tongue with mesh binding Debossed and foil-printed PUMA branding on quarter panel Mesh lining Mesh sockliner Rubber midsole Rubber outsole Lining: Textile, Other; Outsole: Rubber; Upper: Leather; Sockliner: Textile
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Puma Suede XL Brown Unisex - Sneakers Puma - Brown - 395205-49-5.5 - Size: 5.5
PRODUCT STORY This fresh take on the classic Suede draws inspiration from PUMA’s heritage within breakdancing and its influence on modern streetwear. The Suede XL retains the Suede’s iconic DNA, but gives it a twist with an exaggerated padded collar and tongue, plus a chunkier sole. This execution features a full suede upper with a leather Formstrip. FEATURES & BENEFITS PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group.www.leatherworkinggroup.com Specifications: Suede upper Leather Formstrip Suede tongue with mesh binding Debossed and foil-printed PUMA branding on quarter panel Mesh lining Mesh sockliner Rubber midsole Rubber outsole Lining: Textile, Other; Outsole: Rubber; Upper: Leather; Sockliner: Textile
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Puma Suede XL Brown Unisex - Sneakers Puma - Brown - 395205-49-4.5 - Size: 4.5
PRODUCT STORY This fresh take on the classic Suede draws inspiration from PUMA’s heritage within breakdancing and its influence on modern streetwear. The Suede XL retains the Suede’s iconic DNA, but gives it a twist with an exaggerated padded collar and tongue, plus a chunkier sole. This execution features a full suede upper with a leather Formstrip. FEATURES & BENEFITS PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group.www.leatherworkinggroup.com Specifications: Suede upper Leather Formstrip Suede tongue with mesh binding Debossed and foil-printed PUMA branding on quarter panel Mesh lining Mesh sockliner Rubber midsole Rubber outsole Lining: Textile, Other; Outsole: Rubber; Upper: Leather; Sockliner: Textile
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Puma Suede XL Brown Unisex - Sneakers Puma - Brown - 395205-49-8.5 - Size: 8.5
PRODUCT STORY This fresh take on the classic Suede draws inspiration from PUMA’s heritage within breakdancing and its influence on modern streetwear. The Suede XL retains the Suede’s iconic DNA, but gives it a twist with an exaggerated padded collar and tongue, plus a chunkier sole. This execution features a full suede upper with a leather Formstrip. FEATURES & BENEFITS PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group.www.leatherworkinggroup.com Specifications: Suede upper Leather Formstrip Suede tongue with mesh binding Debossed and foil-printed PUMA branding on quarter panel Mesh lining Mesh sockliner Rubber midsole Rubber outsole Lining: Textile, Other; Outsole: Rubber; Upper: Leather; Sockliner: Textile
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Puma Suede XL Pink Unisex - Sneakers Puma - Pink - 395205-55-6.5 - Size: 6.5
PRODUCT STORY This fresh take on the classic Suede draws inspiration from PUMA’s heritage within breakdancing and its influence on modern streetwear. The Suede XL retains the Suede’s iconic DNA, but gives it a twist with an exaggerated padded collar and tongue, plus a chunkier sole. This execution features a full suede upper with a leather Formstrip. FEATURES & BENEFITS PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group.www.leatherworkinggroup.com Specifications: Suede upper Leather Formstrip Suede tongue with mesh binding Debossed and foil-printed PUMA branding on quarter panel Mesh lining Mesh sockliner Rubber midsole Rubber outsole Lining: Textile, Other; Outsole: Rubber; Upper: Leather; Sockliner: Textile
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Puma Suede XL Pink Unisex - Sneakers Puma - Pink - 395205-55-4 - Size: 4
PRODUCT STORY This fresh take on the classic Suede draws inspiration from PUMA’s heritage within breakdancing and its influence on modern streetwear. The Suede XL retains the Suede’s iconic DNA, but gives it a twist with an exaggerated padded collar and tongue, plus a chunkier sole. This execution features a full suede upper with a leather Formstrip. FEATURES & BENEFITS PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group.www.leatherworkinggroup.com Specifications: Suede upper Leather Formstrip Suede tongue with mesh binding Debossed and foil-printed PUMA branding on quarter panel Mesh lining Mesh sockliner Rubber midsole Rubber outsole Lining: Textile, Other; Outsole: Rubber; Upper: Leather; Sockliner: Textile
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Puma Suede XL Pink Unisex - Sneakers Puma - Pink - 395205-55-5.5 - Size: 5.5
PRODUCT STORY This fresh take on the classic Suede draws inspiration from PUMA’s heritage within breakdancing and its influence on modern streetwear. The Suede XL retains the Suede’s iconic DNA, but gives it a twist with an exaggerated padded collar and tongue, plus a chunkier sole. This execution features a full suede upper with a leather Formstrip. FEATURES & BENEFITS PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group.www.leatherworkinggroup.com Specifications: Suede upper Leather Formstrip Suede tongue with mesh binding Debossed and foil-printed PUMA branding on quarter panel Mesh lining Mesh sockliner Rubber midsole Rubber outsole Lining: Textile, Other; Outsole: Rubber; Upper: Leather; Sockliner: Textile
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Puma Suede XL Dark Myrtle Men - Sneakers Puma - Green - 395205-21-10.5 - Size: 10.5
PRODUCT STORY This fresh take on the classic Suede draws inspiration from PUMA’s heritage within breakdancing and its influence on modern streetwear. The Suede XL retains the Suede’s iconic DNA, but gives it a twist with an exaggerated padded collar and tongue, plus a chunkier sole. This execution features a full suede upper with a leather Formstrip. FEATURES & BENEFITS PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group.www.leatherworkinggroup.com Specifications: Suede upper Leather Formstrip Suede tongue with mesh binding Debossed and foil-printed PUMA branding on quarter panel Mesh lining Mesh sockliner Rubber midsole Rubber outsole Lining: Textile, Other; Outsole: Rubber; Upper: Leather; Sockliner: Textile
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Puma Suede XL Dark Myrtle Men - Sneakers Puma - Green - 395205-21-8.5 - Size: 8.5
PRODUCT STORY This fresh take on the classic Suede draws inspiration from PUMA’s heritage within breakdancing and its influence on modern streetwear. The Suede XL retains the Suede’s iconic DNA, but gives it a twist with an exaggerated padded collar and tongue, plus a chunkier sole. This execution features a full suede upper with a leather Formstrip. FEATURES & BENEFITS PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group.www.leatherworkinggroup.com Specifications: Suede upper Leather Formstrip Suede tongue with mesh binding Debossed and foil-printed PUMA branding on quarter panel Mesh lining Mesh sockliner Rubber midsole Rubber outsole Lining: Textile, Other; Outsole: Rubber; Upper: Leather; Sockliner: Textile
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Puma Suede XL Dark Myrtle Men - Sneakers Puma - Green - 395205-21-7 - Size: 7
PRODUCT STORY This fresh take on the classic Suede draws inspiration from PUMA’s heritage within breakdancing and its influence on modern streetwear. The Suede XL retains the Suede’s iconic DNA, but gives it a twist with an exaggerated padded collar and tongue, plus a chunkier sole. This execution features a full suede upper with a leather Formstrip. FEATURES & BENEFITS PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group.www.leatherworkinggroup.com Specifications: Suede upper Leather Formstrip Suede tongue with mesh binding Debossed and foil-printed PUMA branding on quarter panel Mesh lining Mesh sockliner Rubber midsole Rubber outsole Lining: Textile, Other; Outsole: Rubber; Upper: Leather; Sockliner: Textile
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Puma Suede XL Dark Myrtle Men - Sneakers Puma - Green - 395205-21-9.5 - Size: 9.5
PRODUCT STORY This fresh take on the classic Suede draws inspiration from PUMA’s heritage within breakdancing and its influence on modern streetwear. The Suede XL retains the Suede’s iconic DNA, but gives it a twist with an exaggerated padded collar and tongue, plus a chunkier sole. This execution features a full suede upper with a leather Formstrip. FEATURES & BENEFITS PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group.www.leatherworkinggroup.com Specifications: Suede upper Leather Formstrip Suede tongue with mesh binding Debossed and foil-printed PUMA branding on quarter panel Mesh lining Mesh sockliner Rubber midsole Rubber outsole Lining: Textile, Other; Outsole: Rubber; Upper: Leather; Sockliner: Textile
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Puma Suede XL Dark Myrtle Men - Sneakers Puma - Green - 395205-21-9 - Size: 9
PRODUCT STORY This fresh take on the classic Suede draws inspiration from PUMA’s heritage within breakdancing and its influence on modern streetwear. The Suede XL retains the Suede’s iconic DNA, but gives it a twist with an exaggerated padded collar and tongue, plus a chunkier sole. This execution features a full suede upper with a leather Formstrip. FEATURES & BENEFITS PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group.www.leatherworkinggroup.com Specifications: Suede upper Leather Formstrip Suede tongue with mesh binding Debossed and foil-printed PUMA branding on quarter panel Mesh lining Mesh sockliner Rubber midsole Rubber outsole Lining: Textile, Other; Outsole: Rubber; Upper: Leather; Sockliner: Textile
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Puma Suede XL Dark Myrtle Men - Sneakers Puma - Green - 395205-21-10 - Size: 10
PRODUCT STORY This fresh take on the classic Suede draws inspiration from PUMA’s heritage within breakdancing and its influence on modern streetwear. The Suede XL retains the Suede’s iconic DNA, but gives it a twist with an exaggerated padded collar and tongue, plus a chunkier sole. This execution features a full suede upper with a leather Formstrip. FEATURES & BENEFITS PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group.www.leatherworkinggroup.com Specifications: Suede upper Leather Formstrip Suede tongue with mesh binding Debossed and foil-printed PUMA branding on quarter panel Mesh lining Mesh sockliner Rubber midsole Rubber outsole Lining: Textile, Other; Outsole: Rubber; Upper: Leather; Sockliner: Textile
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Puma Suede XL Dark Myrtle Men - Sneakers Puma - Green - 395205-21-8 - Size: 8
PRODUCT STORY This fresh take on the classic Suede draws inspiration from PUMA’s heritage within breakdancing and its influence on modern streetwear. The Suede XL retains the Suede’s iconic DNA, but gives it a twist with an exaggerated padded collar and tongue, plus a chunkier sole. This execution features a full suede upper with a leather Formstrip. FEATURES & BENEFITS PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group.www.leatherworkinggroup.com Specifications: Suede upper Leather Formstrip Suede tongue with mesh binding Debossed and foil-printed PUMA branding on quarter panel Mesh lining Mesh sockliner Rubber midsole Rubber outsole Lining: Textile, Other; Outsole: Rubber; Upper: Leather; Sockliner: Textile
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Puma Suede XL Dark Myrtle Men - Sneakers Puma - Green - 395205-21-7.5 - Size: 7.5
PRODUCT STORY This fresh take on the classic Suede draws inspiration from PUMA’s heritage within breakdancing and its influence on modern streetwear. The Suede XL retains the Suede’s iconic DNA, but gives it a twist with an exaggerated padded collar and tongue, plus a chunkier sole. This execution features a full suede upper with a leather Formstrip. FEATURES & BENEFITS PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group.www.leatherworkinggroup.com Specifications: Suede upper Leather Formstrip Suede tongue with mesh binding Debossed and foil-printed PUMA branding on quarter panel Mesh lining Mesh sockliner Rubber midsole Rubber outsole Lining: Textile, Other; Outsole: Rubber; Upper: Leather; Sockliner: Textile
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
PUMA Womens Suede XL Trainers Green/White 5 UK 145246906
This fresh take on the classic PUMA Suede draws inspiration from PUMA’s heritage within breakdancing and its influence on modern streetwear The Suede XL retains the Suede’s iconic DNA but gives it a twist with an exaggerated padded collar and tongue plus a chunkier sole This execution features a full suede upper with a leather Formstrip.
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Womens Suede XL Trainers Green/White 7 UK 145390987
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Suede Xl Ocean 39520521, 44 144917420
Brand: PUMA Extras: default Lining: textile Type: trainers Outsole: rubber
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's Sneakers
Material: Genuine Leather
Apparel Features: Rounded Toe, Lace-up Closure
Sole: Textured
Dimensions: Shaft Height 7 cm
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Suede XL Sneaker (395205)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£14.71
Puma Epic Flip V2 WomenCompare 7 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 NL
£43.00
Puma ST Runner V2 NLCompare 20 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 Full L
£34.80
Puma ST Runner V2 Full LCompare 54 Prices
Puma Carina 2.0
£27.99
Puma Carina 2.0Compare 60 Prices
Puma CA Pro Classic Sneaker (380190)
£21.38
Puma CA Pro Classic Sneaker (380190)Compare 51 Prices
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£25.56
Puma Carina L Women (370325)Compare 23 Prices
Puma Mayze Women (381983)
£34.36
Puma Mayze Women (381983)Compare 14 Prices
Puma Vikky Stacked
£42.37
Puma Vikky StackedCompare 18 Prices
Puma Smash v2 L Men
£36.00
Puma Smash v2 L MenCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Tiempo 94 Low
£50.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
DC Hinge
£50.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
DC Command
£49.49
Compare Prices
112 offers
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Compare Prices
824 offers
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (1U647)
£53.20
Compare Prices
56 offers
Vans Pomona
£50.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Helly Hansen Watermoc 2 Women
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remonte Sneaker D0T08
£49.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
DC Belmar Ladies
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
street-sport
prodImage
£50.27
Shipping: £9.99
SOLETRADER
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel